Calendar (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Executive Board
Executive Members
Board Member Position Descriptions
Marketing Director
Communications Director
Director of Hockey Operations
Equipment Director
Local League Director
Ice Scheduler and Office Administrator
Member at Large
President
Purchasing Director
Registration and Privacy Director
Vice President
Lifetime Members
History & Achievements
History
Past Championships
Newsletter
Subscriptions
Newsletter Archives
Game Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Financial Support
Registration Information
Hockey Information
U9 & Under Program Information
Local League Program
Tryout Information
Tournaments
Hespeler Classic
Hespeler Olympics
Hespeler U9 Full Ice
Coaching Center
Request Forms
Volunteer Police Check Letter Request Form
Tournament Request Form
Exhibition Game Request Form
Fundraising Authorization Request Form
Available Ice Times
Coaching Resources
Electronic Game Sheet Info
Team Webmaster Help
Online Libraries
Permission to Skate Forms
AAA Permission to Skate (PTS)
AA Non-Resident Player Passport Request (NRP)
Junior Permission to Skate (PTS)
Annual General Meeting
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
22
26
6
27
7
28
8
29
7
1
12
2
20
3
21
4
6
5
4
6
7
7
7
8
13
9
18
10
18
11
6
12
4
13
3
14
5
15
18
16
26
17
23
18
1
19
4
20
4
21
5
22
7
23
13
24
14
25
3
26
6
27
2
28
7
29
3
30
5
31
1
1
4
2
3
3
3
4
7
5
4
6
4
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Hosted Tournament
Hespeler U9 Full Ice
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
Ayr Hockey Challenge
Ayr, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #2
Ayr Hockey Challenge HL/LL
Ayr, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Hespeler U9 Full Ice Tournament
Cambridge, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
LL • U18 LL
Bob Black Memorial Tournament
Durham, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
Select • U7 Select
Southpoint Winter Classic Jamboree
Leamington, ON
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 18
Tournament
LL • U8 LL #2
Halton Hills IP Jamboree
Halton Hills, ON
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 18
Tournament
MD • U8 MD
Oakville Rangers Shrink The Rink
Oakville, ON
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
LL • U11 LL
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #1
Practice
Sports Park #1 (Cambridge)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Simcoe Warriors
SEMI
Ayr NDCC
1-8
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Practice
Karl Homuth
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
@ Orangeville Flyers
U10H-B25
Tony Rose (A)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U10B-B18
Gale (4 - Centennial)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Ayr Flames LL2
FINAL
NDCC
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs Oakville Rangers
U11S-B24
Hespeler 1
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U14S-B16
Hespeler 1
2-3
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Practice
Duncan MacIntosh
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #1
vs New Hamburg Huskies 1
U13B13
Hespeler 1
6-4
L
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Duncan MacIntosh
Game Details
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11C13
Wellesley
2-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
@ Flamborough Sabres BB
U10H-B26
Harry Howell (B)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
@ Burlington Eagles
U12S-A3
Appleby (1)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U10B-B7
Burgoyne
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
vs Caledon Hawks 2
U18H-B30
Hespeler 2
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U14S-B11
Hespeler 1
2-4
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice with New Age Hockey/Forest Goaltending
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U12 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U14 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U18 BB
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Sports Park (South)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #2
Johnny Bartram Memorial Tournament
Ingersol, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #1
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial
Port Colborne, ON
Game Details
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #1
@ WN Lincoln LL5 (orange)
P8
Vale Health and Wellness centre
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ Millbrook Stars
1
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
12-0
W
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U12 A
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U11 LL
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #2
Practice
Karl Homuth
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-A8
Hespeler 1
6-2
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #3
Practice
Karl Homuth
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Orangeville Flyers
U14S-B33
Tony Rose (A)
0-3
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #1
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #2
Johnny Bartram Memorial Tournament
Ingersol, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #1
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial
Port Colborne, ON
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
Shared Practice with Jets
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Coyotes
@ Leafs Blue
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Flyers
@ Kings
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Bruins
@ Canadiens
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Leafs White
@ Wild
Hespeler 1
Game Details
10:20 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ Ingersoll Express #1
2
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
8-1
W
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #1
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Local League
Optional Goalie Development
Duncan MacIntosh
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Brampton 45s
G1-4
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Brampton 45s
U9-F-P3-41
Susan Fennell (1)
5-1
W
Game Details
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #1
@ Dunville LL2 (white)
P29
Vale Health and Wellness Centre
Venue Info
11:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #2
Practice
Karl Homuth
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Game
LL
U8 LL #2
@ U8 LL #1
U8091
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U11 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U11S-B25
Bayshore
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
vs Orangeville Flyers
U10H-B27
Hespeler 1
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
vs Embro Edge 2
U11C15
Hespeler 1
8-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13S-A3
WERC (2)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
vs Milton Winterhawks
U12S-A24
Hespeler 1
1-0
L
Game Details
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #1
vs Port Colborne Sailors (blue)
P38
Vale Health and Wellness Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U10B-B8
Hespeler 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #1
@ Ayr Flames 2
U15B15
NDCC
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U7 Select
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (Milton Sports Centre) B
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U15 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U15S-C5
Hespeler 1
2-4
W
Game Details
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs Ingersoll Express #2
3
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U18H-B33
MSC (D)
2-3
L
Game Details
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #1
vs North Middlesex LL2 (blue)
P45
Vale Health and wellness centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
vs Orangeville Flyers
U14S-B12
Hespeler 1
3-1
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
LL • U18 LL
Practice
Sports Park #1 (Cambridge)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs New Hamburg Huskies 2
U15A2
Hespeler 1
3-1
L
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #2
Johnny Bartram Memorial Tournament
Ingersol, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #1
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial
Port Colborne, ON
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
Shared Practice with Jets
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Leafs White
Shared Practice with Kings
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Coyotes
Shared Practice with Leafs Blue
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Flyers
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Bruins
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Wild
Shared Practice with Canadiens
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U9-F-P3-37
Hespeler 2
4-0
L
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Karl Homuth
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Flamborough Sabres
U14S-B4
Olympic
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U11S-B27
Hespeler 2
3-7
W
Game Details
1:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs Unknown
Gold
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10H-B3
Elora
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Beverly Bandits
U15A13
Beverly
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Game
LL • U9 LL #2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U9G2B8
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U12S-A25
Memorial (Snyder)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
vs Caledon Hawks
U13S-A6
Hespeler 1
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #3
vs St. George Generals
U13B6
Hespeler 1
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-B28
Hespeler 1
5-3
L
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Sports Park (South)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Select • U7 Select
Practice
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs New Hamburg Huskies 1
U13A2
Hespeler 2
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-B29
Hespeler 1
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U18 LL
vs Beverly Bandits 1
U18B23
Hespeler 2
2-1
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep A • U12 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Practice
Duncan MacIntosh
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Practice
Karl Homuth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U15 A
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U15S-C8
Hespeler 2
4-5
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U14 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice with New Age Hockey/Forest Goaltending
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Embro Edge 2
U11C16
Embro
5-3
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12S-A26
MSC (D)
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U14S-B13
Hespeler 1
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #3
@ St. George Generals
U13B15
SDCC
1-7
L
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U18 BB
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Sports Park (South)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
U10H-B15
Hespeler 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
@ Caledon Hawks
U13S-A1
Caledon East (2)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-B23
MMSP (Alcott)
1-3
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #2
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U7 Select
vs Woodstock
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U11 LL
Practice
Karl Homuth
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18 LL
@ Embro Edge
U18B19
Embro
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs Burlington Eagles
U11S-B8
Hespeler 1
5-1
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #3
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #1
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #2
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
LL • U8 LL #2
Twin Centre U7/U8 Jamboree
Twin Centre, ON
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
LL • U8 LL #1
Twin Centre Stars U7 & U8 Jamboree
Wellesley, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Bruins
@ Coyotes
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Leafs White
@ Leafs Blue
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Flyers
@ Canadiens
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Wild
@ Kings
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
Shared Practice with Jets
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Orangeville Flyers
G3-4
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
11:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice with New Age Hockey/Team Shutout Goalie
Karl Homuth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Game
LL
U9 LL #2
@ U9 LL #1
U9G2B1
Hespeler 1
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 2
U9-F-P3-26
U of G (Red)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U13A14
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
vs Flamborough Sabres BB
U10H-B29
Hespeler 1
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
vs New Hamburg Huskies 1
U11C2
Hespeler 1
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U12S-A27
Hespeler 1
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U13S-A7
Hespeler 1
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-B21
Memorial (Snyder)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-B11
Erin
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #1
vs Ayr Flames 2
U15B4
Hespeler 1
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs New Hamburg Huskies 3
U15A16
Hespeler 1
0-0
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
LL • U8 LL #2
Twin Centre U7/U8 Jamboree
Twin Centre, ON
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
Shared Practice with Jets
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11C13
Wellesley
4-6
L
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Wild
Shared Practice with Canadiens
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Flyers
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Leafs White
Shared Practice with Kings
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:50 AM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U11 A
@ Oakville Rangers
U11S-B29
Glen Abbey (Green)
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
LL • U9 LL #2
vs Ayr Flames 2
U9G2B7
Hespeler 1
2-3
W
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #1
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Coyotes
Shared Practice with Bruins
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Coyotes
Shared Practice with Leafs Blue
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U9-F-P3-47
Hespeler 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ New Hamburg Huskies
G7-4
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #1
vs Woolwich Wildcats 2
U13C1
Karl Homuth
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U10B-B9
Hespeler 2
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U13A15
Beverly
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Game
LL • U9 LL #1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U9FGB10
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18 LL
@ Woolwich Wildcats 4
U18B26
Memorial (McLeod)
5-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs Tavistock Titans 1
U8129
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
vs Burlington Eagles
U12S-A8
Hespeler 1
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
U18H-B27
Hespeler 1
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
@ Orangeville Flyers
U13S-A9
Alder (Red)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-B14
Hespeler 2
3-1
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #2
Practice
Duncan MacIntosh
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
LL • U18 LL
Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U18H-B26
Hespeler 2
2-1
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Practice with New Age Hockey
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep A • U12 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Woolwich Wildcats 1
U15A11
Hespeler 2
0-2
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U14 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Practice
Sports Park #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice with New Age Hockey/Forest Goaltending
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U12 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-B2
Fergus (A)
1-10
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs Beverly Bandits 2
U13A7
Hespeler 1
1-2
W
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U18 BB
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Practice with New Age Hockey
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U15 A
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U15S-C6
Hespeler 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U18H-B42
MSC (D)
2-8
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
March Break Classic - Niagara On The Lake
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake, ON
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Burford
Centennial Arena
Game Details
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
MD • U9 MD
vs Twin Centre
Centennial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U7 Select
vs Ayr Flames
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #2
Practice
Karl Homuth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U12S-A30
Hespeler 1
2-7
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Karl Homuth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #1
vs Woolwich Wildcats 2
U13C19
Hespeler 1
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14S-B18
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-4
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #2
Practice
Karl Homuth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U15 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U15S-C7
Hespeler 1
1-0
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
March Break Classic - Niagara On The Lake
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake, ON
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
Shared Practice with Jets
Hespeler 1
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
MD • U9 MD
@ NOTL
Centennial Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Flyers
@ Leafs White
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Wild
@ Canadiens
Hespeler 1
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ NOTL
MCU
5-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Bruins
@ Leafs Blue
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Kings
@ Coyotes
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
LL • U11 LL
Practice
Karl Homuth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Woolwich Wildcats
G8-2
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs New Hamburg Huskies
U8136
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U9 LL #1
vs Ayr Flames 2
U9G2B5
Hespeler 1
8-1
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U8 LL #2
@ Tavistock Titans 2
U8143
Tavistock
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Minto
MCU
4-0
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U18 BB
Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
March Break Classic - Niagara On The Lake
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake, ON
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
Shared Practice with Jets
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Flyers
Shared Practice with Leafs Blue
Hespeler 2
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
MD • U9 MD
@ TBA
SF 1v2 Group B
Centennial Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
MD • U9 MD
@ TBA
SF 1v2 Group A
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Bruins
Shared Practice with Canadiens
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Wild
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Coyotes
Shared Practice with Kings
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Leafs White
Practice
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs Plattsville Rage
U8106
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice with New Age Hockey
Karl Homuth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U9 LL #2
vs Ayr Flames 1
U9G2B4
Hespeler 2
6-0
L
Game Details
1:25 PM
Away Tournament Game
MD • U9 MD
@ TBA
FINAL
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U13S-TB1
Hespeler 1
3-2
L
Game Details
7:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Coldwater
MCU
4-2
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake, ON
Game Details
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Woodville
SEMI
MCU
0-5
W
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Coldwater
FINAL
MCU
5-0
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
LL • U11 LL
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
LL • U11 LL
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U12 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U14 A
Practice with New Age Hockey
Hespeler 1
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #2
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U10B-QF4
Hespeler 1
0-6
W
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #2
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #2
Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Bradford, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U11 LL
Swindells March Classic
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
Barb Downey Memorial
Owen Sound, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U18 LL
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
Rep A • U15 A
Warriors Tournament St. Catharines
St. Catharines, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs Simcoe Warriors 2
20
Waterford Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U15 A
vs Brampton
Seymour Hannah 3
Game Details
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U18 LL
vs Dorchester Dragons
31
Talbot Gardens
4-2
L
Game Details
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs Aylmer Flames
12
Talbot Gardens
5-6
W
Game Details
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep A • U15 A
@ Riverside
Canada Games Park
Game Details
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U11 LL
vs Clarington Team 9 Tigers
Dellpark Homes Centre Rink 1
6-5
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
5:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U18 LL
vs Coldwater Wildcats 3
15
Talbot Gardens
4-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs Tavistock Titans 2
U8152
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #2
Practice
Karl Homuth
Game Details
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ South Grey Spartans
Harry Lunley Bayshore CC
12-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks
U10H-QF2
Hespeler 1
4-1
L
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #2
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #2
Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Bradford, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U11 LL
Swindells March Classic
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
Barb Downey Memorial
Owen Sound, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U18 LL
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
Rep A • U15 A
Warriors Tournament St. Catharines
St. Catharines, ON
Game Details
7:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U11 LL
@ OCHL Kingsview
Dellpark Homes centre rink 1
16-4
W
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
Shared Practice with Jets
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Bruins
@ Leafs White
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Kings
@ Canadiens
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
12
Waterford Arena
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Flyers
@ Coyotes
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Leafs Blue
@ Wild
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 1
G9-1
U of G (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #2
vs Tavistock Titans 1
U8107
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U18 LL
@ East Lambton Eagles
39
Waterford Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
LL • U8 LL #1
@ Twin Centre Stars
U8127
Wellesley
Game Details
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
Shallow Lake Arena
4-1
W
Game Details
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U15 A
vs New Hamburg
Seymour Hannah 3
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U9 LL #1
@ Ayr Flames 1
U9G2B6
NDCC
1-3
L
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
3:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Tavistock Titans 1
Dellpark Homes Centre Rink 2
6-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
MD • U9 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons
Cambridge Sports Park (old Ice Park)
Game Details
7:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep A • U15 A
@ Kitchener
Seymour Hannah 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
Julie McArthur (JMRRC) EAST
0-4
W
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #2
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #2
Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Bradford, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U11 LL
Swindells March Classic
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
Barb Downey Memorial
Owen Sound, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U18 LL
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
Rep A • U15 A
Warriors Tournament St. Catharines
St. Catharines, ON
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
Shared Practice with Jets
Hespeler 2
Game Details
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ TBA
SF1
Delhi Arena
4-1
W
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
8:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Tavistock Titans 1
Dellpark Centre
6-7
L
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Coyotes
Shared Practice with Canadiens
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Bruins
Shared Practice with Kings
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Flyers
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Leafs White
Shared Practice with Leafs Blue
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Wild
Practice
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Brock Wild
SEMI
Bayshore
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
G6-1
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #2
vs Plattsville Rage
U8100
Hespeler 2
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs Aylmer flames
Finals
Talbot Gardens
0-3
W
Game Details
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
FINAL
JMRRC-East 2
8-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs Tavistock Titans 2
U8099
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U10B-SF2
Hespeler 1
1-2
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
LL • U11 LL
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Select • U7 Select
Extra Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 2
G2-2
Centennial (Guelph)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
MD • U9 MD
vs Waterloo
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #2
vs Tavistock Titans 2
U8130
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U14 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Sports Park #1 (Cambridge)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-TCF
Appleby (1)
2-3
L
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #1
South Muskoka Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka, ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice with New Age Hockey
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice with New Age Hockey
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #2
Practice
Karl Homuth
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #1
Practice
Karl Homuth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Beverly Bandits
U15AF1
Hespeler 1
1-0
L
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #1
South Muskoka Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka, ON
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Jets
DAY OF CHAMPIONS with Stars
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
LL • U8 LL #2
@ Twin Centre Stars
U8113
Wellesley
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Bruins
DAY OF CHAMPIONS with Kings
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Wild
DAY OF CHAMPIONS with Canadiens
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Coyotes
DAY OF CHAMPIONS with Leafs Blue
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Leafs White
DAY OF CHAMPIONS with Flyers
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
DAY OF CHAMPIONS - OVERTIME
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF1
Wellesley
3-2
W
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs Beverly Bandits 1
U13AF1
Hespeler 1
2-1
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #1
South Muskoka Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka, ON
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Shared
Practice
Hockey Basics • Stars
FUN PRACTICE with Jets
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Coyotes
FUN PRACTICE with Leafs Blue
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Leafs White
FUN PRACTICE with Bruins
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Wild
FUN PRACTICE
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Canadiens
FUN PRACTICE
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 Initiation Program • Flyers
FUN PRACTICE with Kings
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Exhibition
Rep A • U11 A
@ Oakville Jr Rangers
Glen Abbey Green
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD
vs Guelph Gryphons 3
U9-F-P3-27
Hespeler 2
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #2
vs Twin Centre Stars
U8153
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Caledon Hawks
G4-3
Caledon East (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ Beverly Bandits 1
U13AF2
Beverly
3-4
L
Game Details
2:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Beverly Bandits
U15AF2
Beverly
0-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
vs Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF2
Hespeler 1
5-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Local Game
LL
U9 LL #2
@ U9 LL #1
U92F9-10
Hespeler 2
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep A • U14 A
@ London Jr. Mustangs (Purple)
Medway Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Select • U7 Select
Extra Practice
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep AA • U10 AA
@ Stratford
Rotary Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF3
Wellesley
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Beverly Bandits
U15AF3
Hespeler 2
1-3
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep A • U14 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Sports Park #1 (Cambridge)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
LL • U13 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter, ON
Game Details
10:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Oro Thunder
Zurich Community Centre
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter, ON
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U9-F-P3-42
Caledon East (1)
Game Details
6:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Stephen Township Arena
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter, ON
More Details
Apr 01-Apr 01
Tournament
MD • U8 MD
Glancaster Jamboree
Glancaster, ON
Game Details
9:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Glancaster U8 MD White
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Yellow) RM3
Game Details
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Hanilton Huskies U8 MD
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Yellow) RM3
Game Details
2:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Pelham U8 MD
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Yellow) RM3
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep A • U15 A
vs Orangeville Flyers
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep A • U14 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
MD • U9 MD
vs Twin Center Stars
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U14 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep A • U14 A
Ajax-Pickering Spring Thaw
Ajax, ON
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Sports Park #1 (Cambridge)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep BB • U10 BB
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
LL • U15 LL #1
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep A • U14 A
Ajax-Pickering Spring Thaw
Ajax, ON
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #1
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Caledon, ON
Game Details
10:10 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U14 A
vs Stouffville Clippers
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)
Game Details
2:10 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Clarington Toros Gold
Pickering Recreation Complex (Delaney)
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep A • U14 A
Ajax-Pickering Spring Thaw
Ajax, ON
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #1
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Caledon, ON
Game Details
10:25 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U14 A
vs Quinte West Golden Hawks
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Game Details
2:50 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep A • U14 A
Ajax-Pickering Spring Thaw
Ajax, ON
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #1
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Caledon, ON
More Details
Apr 07-Apr 07
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
New Hamburg Optimist Tournament
New Hamburg, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ New Hamburg U15 LL2
P1
WRC-Schout
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
LL • U9 LL #1
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
LL • U11 LL
Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U15 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep A • U15 A
2024 Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep AA • U10 AA
Flamborough Sabres - Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep BB • U10 BB
2024 Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep AA • U10 AA
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep A • U11 A
Practice
Sports Park #1 (Cambridge)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep A • U13 A
Extra Practice
Hespeler 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Hespeler 1
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep A • U15 A
2024 Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep AA • U10 AA
Flamborough Sabres - Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep BB • U10 BB
2024 Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep A • U11 A
New Market Spring Thaw Wrap Up
New Market, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 12
Tournament
MD • U8 MD
North Durham Warriors Year End U8 MD Jamboree
North Durham, ON
Game Details
12:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs River Rats
17
Magna Honda
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep A • U15 A
2024 Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep AA • U10 AA
Flamborough Sabres - Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep BB • U10 BB
2024 Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep A • U11 A
New Market Spring Thaw Wrap Up
New Market, ON
Game Details
8:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
Rep A • U11 A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
177
EG Atlas East
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
LL • U8 LL #2
Practice
Hespeler 1
Game Details
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs Collingwood Jr Blues
165
Bob Fallis
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep A • U15 A
2024 Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep AA • U10 AA
Flamborough Sabres - Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep BB • U10 BB
2024 Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep A • U11 A
New Market Spring Thaw Wrap Up
New Market, ON
Game Details
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs TBA
2nd vs 3rd
EG New Roads
Game Details
9:05 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs TBA
1st vs 4th
EG New Roads
Game Details
1:05 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs TBA
C-Final 5th vs 6th
Magna Scotia
Game Details
2:55 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs TBA
Final -WS2 vs WS1
EG New Roads
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×