Record Details, Bantam A, 2015-2016, Rep A (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5221151252301221104512733
Regular Season14464293614311023562871745292
Playoff7241122172411421144822642
Overall268126566926718149985215307105167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2nd vs 3rd Semi Final101034000000101034
AMHERSTBURG110051000000110051
Brampton 45s20024430213105023714
Burlington Eagles3300139303031063301619
Caledon Hawks31204720205115140918
Credit Valley Wolves000000110043110043
Grimsby Peach Kings000000101006101006
Guelph Gryphons321075202041452301119
Halton Hills Thunder301258312051161321019
HAMILTON000000101024101024
Kitchener JR Rangers101013000000101013
MOORETOWN000000101005101005
New Hamburg Huskies30303104220101272501322
Oakville Rangers Blue2011383120595131817
Oakville Rangers White202026110020312046
South Muskoka Bears100122000000100122
Tilsonburg Tornadoes000000110063110063
Toronto Colts110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000031205113120511
Appleby (2)000000101013101013
Appleby (3)000000101004101004
Caledon East (2)000000101027101027
Central000000101023101023
Earnscliffe (2)000000201125201125
East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsman110042000000110042
Galt Arena202047000000202047
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000220063220063
Hespeler 1134632533000000134632533
Hespeler 28233182400000082331824
JAYCEE ARENA000000101005101005
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101012101012
KINSMEN ARENA110051000000110051
Mayfield000000101034101034
Memorial Arena000000211069211069
Preston Arena000000110043110043
RiDGEWAY ARENA000000101024101024
SMSC (1)000000101004101004
Victoria00000020204142020414
Victoria Park000000101015101015
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)101002000000101002
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000004220101242201012
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 6:05 AM