Hespeler 1, Venues (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MA-A-A-7]
Atom A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Rangers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-B-A-B-11]
Juvenile A
W (8-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[J107]
Tyke - Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Oilers
Tyke - Penguins
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Red Wings
Sr. Canucks
10:00 AM
vs. Sr. Penguins
Sr. Red Wings
10:00 AM
vs. Sr. Oilers
Jr. Canucks
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Jets
Jr. Penguins Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Avalanche
Jr. Rangers
12:00 PM
vs. Jr. Penguins Black
Sr. Jets
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. Avalanche
Novice A
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-N-A-C-8]
Atom A
L (3-8)
2:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-A-A-A-6]
Bantam LL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
L (0-2)
4:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-M-A-D-6]
Minor Midget A
W (3-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MM-A-D-4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
L (0-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-M-A-D-7]
Minor Atom A
W (6-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MA-A-A-8]
Minor Bantam A
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MB-A-D-7]
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
Novice A
L (2-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-N-A-C-7]
Peewee A
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-P-A-B-9]
Bantam A
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-B-A-B-4]
Tyke - Oilers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Red Wings
Tyke - Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Penguins
Jr. Avalanche
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Canucks
Jr. Penguins Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Rangers
Sr. Avalanche
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Canucks
Sr. Jets
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Oilers
Sr. Penguins
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. Red Wings
Jr. Jets
12:00 PM
vs. Jr. Penguins Black
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-MB-A-D-3]
Midget LL1
W (1-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[MC20]
03040506070809
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Extra Practice
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Rangers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
W (4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MA-A-E-2]
Midget A
L (2-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-MS-E-2]
Tyke - Penguins
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Oilers
Tyke - Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Red Wings
Sr. Jets
10:00 AM
vs. Sr. Canucks
Sr. Oilers
10:00 AM
vs. Sr. Penguins
Jr. Rangers
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Jets
Jr. Canucks
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Penguins Black
Jr. Avalanche
12:00 PM
vs. Jr. Penguins Blue
Sr. Red Wings
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. Avalanche
Novice A
L (0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-NS-A-10]
Atom A
L (2-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-AS-A-11]
Peewee A
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-PS-B-18]
Bantam A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
L (0-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MMS-C-2]
10111213141516
Midget A
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-MS-E-4]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
W (3-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MMS-C-4]
Tyke - Oilers & Tyke - Rangers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Oilers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Rangers
Tyke - Red Wings
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Penguins
Jr. Penguins Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Penguins Black
Jr. Avalanche
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Rangers
Sr. Red Wings
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Oilers
Sr. Canucks
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Penguins
Sr. Avalanche
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. Jets
Jr. Canucks
12:00 PM
vs. Jr. Jets
Novice A
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-NS-A-9]
Atom A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam LL1
(6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[BC18]
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[O-BAE2-Q2-3]
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-BS-B-13]
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Red Wings
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Oilers
Tyke - Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Penguins
Sr. Penguins
10:00 AM
vs. Sr. Avalanche
Sr. Oilers
10:00 AM
vs. Sr. Canucks
Jr. Penguins Black
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Avalanche
Jr. Jets
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Penguins Blue
Jr. Rangers
12:00 PM
vs. Jr. Canucks
Sr. Jets
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. Red Wings
Atom A
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-AS-A-12]
Minor Atom A
L (2-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MAA-Q2-4]
Midget MD
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[TC-MMD-B-7]
Minor Midget A
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MMS-G-2]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
W (4-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MC16]
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Oilers
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Red Wings
Tyke - Rangers
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Penguins
Peewee LL2
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PB17]
Bantam A
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TCP-BS-B-12]
Midget LL1
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MC12]
Peewee A
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-PS-B-16]
Bantam LL2
(5-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
[BC19]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget MD
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-MAS-B-12]
Atom A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Extra Practice
Minor Atom A
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MAS-B-11]
Bantam A
W (6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-BS-B-11]
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Oilers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-AS-A-10]
Bantam AE
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TCP-BH-A-5]
Juvenile A
9:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[B-A-RR-14]
Tyke - Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Oilers
Tyke - Penguins
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Red Wings
Jr. Rangers
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Penguins Blue
Jr. Penguins Black
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Jets
Sr. Red Wings
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Penguins
Sr. Canucks
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Avalanche
Sr. Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. Jets
Jr. Canucks
12:00 PM
vs. Jr. Avalanche
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Extra Practice
Midget MD
L (0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MMD-B-27]
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hespeler 1
, Hespeler,   
  • Current Season

    56 - 76 - 9
  • All-Time

    569 - 750 - 130
Other Home Venues
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 1:57 PM