Hespeler 2, Venues (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Sr. Canucks & Sr. Red Wings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Oilers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Jets & Sr. Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Black & Jr. Penguins Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Avalanche
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Canucks & Jr. Rangers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Penguins & Tyke - Rangers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development Clinics
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
L (1-11)
3:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[B060]
Midget LL1
W (4-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M006]
Minor Midget A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
W (4-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BS144]
Midget MD
L (0-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMD173]
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD & Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Peewee LL
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Canucks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Jets & Jr. Penguins Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Jets
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Penguins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development Clinics
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Development
Development Clinics
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Development
Atom A
L (2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[AS146]
Minor Atom A
W (4-0)
4:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MAS233]
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MBS166]
Bantam AE
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BH110]
Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Extra Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Novice LL & Atom LL - Team 3
02030405060708
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Novice A
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[NS117]
Atom A
L (3-9)
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AS266]
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[BH166]
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Atom LL - Teams 1 & 2
16171819202122
Jr. Jets & Jr. Penguins Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Canucks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Penguins & Tyke - Rangers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
T (3-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B093]
Midget LL1
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[M099]
Minor Atom A
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MAS247]
Minor Bantam A
L (0-7)
4:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MBS303]
Bantam AE
W (4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[BH190]
Midget MD
L (0-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
[MMD217]
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Extra Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Peewee LL
23242526272829
Sr. Red Wings & Sr. Oilers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Jets
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Penguins & Sr. Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue & Jr. Avalanche
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Canucks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Oilers & Tyke - Red Wings
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
L (0-3)
12:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[B103]
Bantam LL1
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[B110]
Midget LL1
L (1-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[M110]
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
L (1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MBS319]
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[BH197]
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Orillia
[2]
Peewee A
8:30 PM
@ Geneva Cyclones
[41]
Minor Atom A
T (5-5)
9:30 AM
@ Barrie Colts
[83]
Minor Midget A
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
[3]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Bantam A
L (1-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[Finals]
Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Jr. Jets & Jr. Penguins Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Canucks
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Canucks
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Jets
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
T (0-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MAS191]
Peewee LL1
T (2-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[PW085]
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[B128]
Midget LL1
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[M061]
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Peewee LL1
(4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL2
[PW054]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Juvenile A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Kevin Mota
Novice A
W (2-0)
12:30 PM
vs. North Durham
[2]
Atom A
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[3]
Midget MD
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MMD107]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hespeler 2
, Hespeler,   
  • Current Season

    38 - 62 - 12
  • All-Time

    385 - 524 - 135
Other Home Venues
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 1:57 PM