Hespeler 2, Venues (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Bantam AE
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-AE2-B-4]
Bantam A
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-B-A-B-2]
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Kevin Mota
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Jr. Jets & Jr. Penguins Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Canucks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Oilers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Jets & Sr. Penguins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Oilers & Tyke - Penguins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
12:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-A-A-A-4]
Novice A
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-N-A-C-9]
Minor Atom A
3:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MA-A-A-1]
Peewee A
4:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-P-A-B-8]
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-AE2-B-6]
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-MM-A-D-5]
Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-MB-A-D-3]
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMD206]
03040506070809
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Penguins Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Jets & Jr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Canucks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Penguins
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Avalanche
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Jets & Sr. Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Penguins
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
1:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[BC05]
Midget LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[MC09]
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MAS-B-10]
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Sr. Avalanche
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Jets & Sr. Oilers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Canucks & Sr. Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Jets
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Oilers & Tyke - Penguins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
12:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BC09]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MAS-B-11]
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[TCP-MBS-A-12]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Jr. Penguins Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue & Jr. Canucks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Jets
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Canucks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Avalanche
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings & Sr. Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Penguins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC11]
Midget LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MC16]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-MAS-B-12]
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-MBS-A-10]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[TCP-BH-A-18]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Sr. Red Wings & Sr. Jets
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Canucks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue & Jr. Jets
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Avalanche
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Black & Jr. Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Penguins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
12:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[BC15]
Peewee A
4:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[TCP-PS-B-17]
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-MBS-A-11]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-BH-A-17]
Juvenile A
9:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B-A-RR-12]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Jr. Penguins Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Avalanche
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue & Jr. Jets
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Jets & Sr. Avalanche
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Canucks & Sr. Oilers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BC17]
Bantam LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC20]
Midget LL1
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[MC25]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-BH-A-16]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hespeler 2
, Hespeler,   
  • Current Season

    23 - 45 - 10
  • All-Time

    370 - 507 - 133
Other Home Venues
Printed from hmha.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 10:51 AM