Hespeler 2, Venues (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
2018-2019
Jr. Canucks & Jr. Penguins Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Jets & Sr. Red Wings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Penguins & Sr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Penguins Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Oilers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Jets
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Penguins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke - Oilers & Tyke - Rangers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
W (5-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NCF2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC21]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TCC-BH-3]
2018-2019
Peewee Select
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph PW Select
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
(0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
[BCF2]
2018-2019
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Penguins
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Jr. Penguins Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Jr. Jets & Jr. Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Penguins Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Jr. Avalanche
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Sr. Red Wings
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Sr. Jets & Sr. Avalanche
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Sr. Penguins & Sr. Canucks
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Sr. Oilers
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Novice LL1 & Atom LL3
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Day of Champions
2018-2019
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Day of Champions
Mar 31010203040506
2018-2019
Peewee Select
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Body Checking Clinic
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Body Checking Clinic
282930May 01May 02May 03May 04
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
Atom A
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Tryout
Minor Atom A
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Tryout
Minor Bantam A
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Tryout
Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Peewee A
4:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hespeler 2
, Hespeler,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    389 - 524 - 135
Other Home Venues
Printed from hmha.ca on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 2:48 AM