Hespeler 2, Venues (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Jr. Canucks & Jr. Penguins Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Jets & Sr. Red Wings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Penguins Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins & Sr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Jets
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Oilers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Penguins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Oilers & Tyke - Rangers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NCF2]
Bantam LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC21]
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TCC-BH-3]
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
7:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ADF3]
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Day of Champions
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Penguins
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Day of Champions
Jr. Jets & Jr. Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Day of Champions
Jr. Penguins Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Day of Champions
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Penguins Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Day of Champions
Jr. Avalanche
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Day of Champions
Sr. Jets & Sr. Avalanche
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Day of Champions
Sr. Red Wings
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Day of Champions
Sr. Penguins & Sr. Canucks
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Day of Champions
Sr. Oilers
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Day of Champions
Novice LL1 & Atom LL3
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Day of Champions
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Day of Champions
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Day of Champions
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Day of Champions
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Day of Champions
Mar 31010203040506
Novice LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NCF4]
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCC-MAS-6]
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Body Checking Clinic
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Body Checking Clinic
282930May 01May 02May 03May 04
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
Peewee A
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom A
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom A
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Peewee A
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hespeler 2
, Hespeler,   
  • Current Season

    38 - 62 - 12
  • All-Time

    385 - 524 - 135
Other Home Venues
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 1:56 PM