Organization Calendar (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 22, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Midget MD - Halton Hills Winter Classic (8283)
Novice LL1
8:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Penguins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 4
Atom LL2
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
Atom LL3
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Peewee LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
Karl Homuth [PW077]
Peewee LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Karl Homuth [PW078]
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MAS260]
Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BS192]
Juvenile A
3:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [J066]
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [B059]
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Hespeler 2 [NS117]
Atom A
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Hespeler 2 [AS266]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Hespeler 2 [BH166]
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Goalie Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
All Novice to Bantam LL Goalies
Atom LL3
7:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 1
Beverly [A126]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MMS235]
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MS250]
Peewee A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [BH185]
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A & Minor Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [NS272]
Bantam LL1
7:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [PS286]
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Atom LL - Teams 1 & 2
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [A123]
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Hespeler 1 [BS290]
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget MD
9:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers 1
Alder (Red) [MMD212]
Juvenile A
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Hespeler 1 [J071]
Tyke - Red Wings
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Penguins
Tyke - Oilers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Rangers
Sr. Penguins
10:00 AM
vs. Sr. Avalanche
Sr. Canucks
10:00 AM
vs. Sr. Red Wings
Novice LL1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Rangers
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Jets
Jr. Penguins Black
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Penguins Blue
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. Jets
Jr. Avalanche
12:00 PM
vs. Jr. Canucks
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Hespeler 1 [NS277]
Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Hespeler 1 [AS292]
Peewee LL1
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PW083]
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Hespeler 1 [PS291]
Minor Bantam A
4:10 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [MBS300]
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [MAS276]
Atom LL3
4:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [A103]
Midget A
4:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Hespeler 1 [MS225]
Bantam A
5:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BS293]
Minor Midget A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Jr. Jets & Jr. Penguins Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Canucks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
10:00 AM
vs. Atom LL3
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
Tyke - Penguins & Tyke - Rangers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
12:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
Karl Homuth [PW086]
Bantam LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Hespeler 2 [B093]
Midget LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
Hespeler 2 [M099]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hespeler 2 [MAS247]
Midget A
3:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MS179]
Minor Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (C) [MMS217]
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hespeler 2 [MBS303]
Bantam AE
6:15 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Hespeler 2 [BH190]
Juvenile A
6:30 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [J077]
Midget MD
7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
Hespeler 2 [MMD217]
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Extra Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [PS296]
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Hespeler 1 [MMS307]
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [AS301]
Minor Bantam A
7:50 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MBS306]
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [BH129]
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MS256]
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Peewee LL
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Penguins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Atom LL3
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Hespeler 1 [A010]
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Hespeler 1 [BS305]
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks White
Juvenile A
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Hespeler 1 [J081]
Minor Midget A
9:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Tyke - Penguins
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Rangers
Tyke - Oilers
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Red Wings
Atom LL3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
9:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Jets
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Penguins Blue
Jr. Penguins Black
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Canucks
Atom LL1
10:30 AM
@ Embro Edge
Embro [A108]
Peewee LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee LL1
Karl Homuth [PW006]
Sr. Avalanche
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Red Wings
Sr. Canucks
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Jets
Jr. Avalanche
12:00 PM
vs. Jr. Rangers
Sr. Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. Penguins
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Hespeler 1 [NS291]
Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Hespeler 1 [AS307]
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Hespeler 1 [PS306]
Midget A
4:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Hespeler 1 [MS237]
Minor Midget A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [B101]
Minor Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Preston Arena [MAS296]
Juvenile A
8:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [J086]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 6:31 AM