Organization Calendar (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice A - Novice Winter Classic
Midget LL White - Wainfleet Midget Local League Tournament (9257)
Minor Novice A - Lefroy Ice Breaker Tournament
Peewee LL Green - Henderson Pharmacy Tournament (9095)
Atom LL Green - Woolwich Cup Challenge
Hockey Basics - Sharks & Hockey Basics - Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Karl Homuth [MNF05]
Peewee LL Green
12:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 4
Peewee LL White
1:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Peewee A
2:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [O-P-A-C-4]
Atom LL Green & Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Hespeler 1 [O-A-A-D-05]
Minor Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
Hespeler 1 [BB07]
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks AE
Memorial [O-MM-AE1-A-20]
Development Clinics
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
LL Goalie Training
Midget LL Green
7:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
Hespeler 2 [MB08]
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [MNF04]
Minor Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Off-Ice Training
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-MA-A-C-15]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:20 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Green
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville Ogres
Whyte Arena [301]
Minor Novice A
1:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Centre Ice 2` [38]
Peewee LL Green
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Bandits
Doherty Arena [307]
Atom LL Green
2:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Woolwich Memorial Centre - JMC Ice Pad [10]
Novice A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL Power Skating
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL Power Skating
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Hespeler 1 [O-A-A-D-04]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [O-MB-A-A-2]
Peewee LL White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-MA-A-C-18]
Bantam A
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
River Oaks (A) [O-B-A-B-9]
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Hespeler 1 [O-MM-A-A-9]
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Hespeler 1 [J077]
Midget LL White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Hockey Basics - Sharks & Hockey Basics - Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Canadiens
9:00 AM
vs. IP - Bruins
IP - Kings
9:00 AM
vs. IP - Leafs
Major Novice LL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
Karl Homuth [MNF07]
IP - Coyotes
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Senators
IP - Blue Jackets
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Wild
Atom LL Green
10:30 AM
@ Oro Thunder
Woolwich Memorial Centre - SNY Ice Pad [32]
Peewee LL Green
10:30 AM
@ Thorton Tigers
Whyte Arena [320]
Minor Midget A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
11:30 AM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Centre Ice 2 [91]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Hespeler 1 [O-MA-A-C-7]
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PC19]
Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Hespeler 1 [O-A-A-D-06]
Bantam LL White
2:20 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Peewee LL Green
3:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Whyte Arena [323]
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hespeler 1 [O-A-AE2-B-16]
Atom LL Green
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats LL2
Woolwich Memorial Centre - JMC Ice Pad [47]
Peewee A
4:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hespeler 1 [O-P-A-C-3]
Minor Novice A
5:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Centre Ice 2 [97]
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Hespeler 1 [O-B-A-B-6]
Midget LL Green
6:50 PM
@ Embro Edge 3
Embro [MB10]
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion AE
Hespeler 1 [O-MM-AE1-A-13]
Juvenile A
9:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Hespeler 1 [J103]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Minor Novice A - Lefroy Ice Breaker Tournament
Peewee LL Green - Henderson Pharmacy Tournament (9095)
Atom LL Green - Woolwich Cup Challenge
Midget LL Green - Brad Blue and Green Tournament (8986)
Novice A - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
IP - Wild & IP - Bruins
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Coyotes
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Hockey Basics - Sharks & Hockey Basics - Senators
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Senators & IP - Leafs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Kings
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Extra Practice
IP - Canadiens & IP - Blue Jackets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL White
12:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
Major Novice LL 2
12:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [MNF09]
Peewee A
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Hespeler 2 [O-P-A-C-2]
Peewee LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Novice A
2:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Hespeler 1 [O-MA-A-C-5]
Juvenile A
6:30 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [J106]
Midget LL Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Green
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Hespeler 1 [BB10]
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Hespeler 1 [O-MM-AE1-A-14]
Development Clinics
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
LL Goalie Training
Atom LL Green
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hespeler 2 [O-M-A-A-6]
Midget LL White
9:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Off-Ice Training
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:40 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PC12]
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Hespeler 1 [O-B-A-B-5]
Midget LL Green
9:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [MB12]
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder AE
MMSP (Alcott) [O-MM-AE1-A-10]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
11:15 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
BLC Blue [31]
Midget LL Green
3:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks
BLC Green [117]
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL Power Skating
Peewee LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL Power Skating
Atom LL Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 2
Hespeler 1 [MNH136]
Atom LL White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Hespeler 1 [O-A-AE2-B-13]
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Green
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Hespeler 1 [O-MB-A-A-9]
Midget A
9:05 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [O-M-A-A-2]
Midget LL White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
8:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Redman
Hollingsworth [110]
IP - Senators
8:00 AM
vs. IP - Bruins
IP - Kings
8:00 AM
vs. IP - Coyotes
IP - Canadiens
9:00 AM
vs. IP - Wild
IP - Blue Jackets
9:00 AM
vs. IP - Leafs
Major Novice LL 2
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Major Novice LL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames
Karl Homuth [MNF12]
Minor Novice LL 2
10:00 AM
@ Twin Center Stars 2
Minor Novice LL 1
10:00 AM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Hockey Basics - Senators
10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Basics - Sharks
Peewee LL Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Embro Edge
Embro [MNF14]
Bantam LL Green
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Extra Practice
Minor Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hespeler 1 [MNH142]
Atom LL Green
2:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AA30]
Atom A
3:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Midget LL Green
4:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Stroud [125]
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Hespeler 1 [O-MA-A-C-8]
Juvenile A
5:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Novice A
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centre Ice 2 [96]
Bantam LL White
7:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [BB12]
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Hespeler 1 [O-MM-A-A-8]
Midget LL Green
8:30 PM
@ Rayside Tigercats
Centre Ice 2, Nottawasaga [101]
Midget LL White
9:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
Hespeler 1 [MC17]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from hmha.ca on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 5:40 AM