Schedule & Results (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 201910:00 AM Atom AENew Hamburg WRC-Schout
Sep 09 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam ANew Hamburg Hespeler 2
Sep 11 20196:00 PM Minor Atom ANew Hamburg Hespeler 1
Sep 12 20197:00 PM Minor Bantam ANew Hamburg WRC-Schout
Sep 16 20196:30 PM Minor Atom ANew Hamburg WRC-Optimist
Sep 19 20196:00 PM Atom AENew Hamburg Hespeler 1
MAS123Sep 20 20197:00 PM Minor Atom AHalton Hills ThunderHespeler 1
MBS109Sep 20 20197:00 PM Minor Bantam ABrampton 45sTerry Miller
BS110Sep 20 20197:30 PM Bantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
PS193Sep 20 20198:15 PM Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
AS111Sep 21 20192:30 PM Atom AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS106Sep 21 20193:10 PM Minor Atom ABrampton 45sJim Archdekin
AH108Sep 21 20194:30 PM Atom AECentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
BS111Sep 21 20196:00 PM Bantam ABurlington EaglesHespeler 1
MBS260Sep 21 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepHespeler 1
AH112Sep 22 201912:00 PM Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PS116Sep 22 20192:30 PM Peewee AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AS114Sep 22 20196:00 PM Atom ABrampton 45sHespeler 1
BS163Sep 23 20199:00 PM Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 2
AS117Sep 24 20196:30 PM Atom ABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
PS118Sep 24 20197:45 PM Peewee ABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
Sep 25 20199:00 PM Midget ANew Hamburg Hespeler 1
AH119Sep 27 20196:30 PM Atom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBS125Sep 27 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam AHalton Hills ThunderHespeler 1
PS305Sep 28 20193:15 PM Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
AH121Sep 28 20194:30 PM Atom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHespeler 1
MAS126Sep 28 20195:00 PM Minor Atom AOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BS124Sep 28 20196:00 PM Bantam AHalton Hills ThunderHespeler 1
AS129Sep 29 20196:00 PM Atom ACaledon HawksHespeler 1
PS129Sep 29 20197:15 PM Peewee ACaledon HawksHespeler 1
BS126Sep 29 20199:00 PM Bantam AMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MBS163Sep 30 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS135Oct 03 20196:30 PM Atom AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PS138Oct 03 20197:45 PM Peewee AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MMS104Oct 03 20198:10 PM Minor Midget AMilton Winterhawks AEMemorial
BS255Oct 03 20198:50 PM Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBS140Oct 04 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam AOakville Rangers RedHespeler 1
MMS107Oct 04 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AEOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MS103Oct 04 20199:30 PM Midget AHalton Hills ThunderHespeler 1
AH134Oct 05 20193:15 PM Atom AEGlancaster BombersHespeler 1
MAS137Oct 05 20194:00 PM Minor Atom ACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BS137Oct 05 20194:30 PM Bantam AOakville Rangers RedHespeler 1
MS115Oct 05 20196:00 PM Midget AOakville RangersHespeler 1
PS142Oct 05 20196:40 PM Peewee AOakville Rangers RedOakville
AS144Oct 06 20196:00 PM Atom AMilton WinterhawksHespeler 1
PS145Oct 06 20197:15 PM Peewee AMilton Winterhawks BlueHespeler 1
MMS112Oct 06 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AEHalton Hills Thunder AEHespeler 1
MBS147Oct 07 20197:40 PM Minor Bantam ACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BS140Oct 07 20198:45 PM Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MAS265Oct 08 20196:15 PM Minor Atom AFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
BS142Oct 09 20197:00 PM Bantam ABrampton 45sTerry Miller
PS171Oct 09 20197:30 PM Peewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MBS151Oct 09 20198:45 PM Minor Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MMS117Oct 09 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AHalton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
MMS119Oct 10 20198:10 PM Minor Midget AEMilton Winterhawks AEMemorial
MBS110Oct 11 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam ABurlington Eagles BlueHespeler 1
MS190Oct 11 20198:30 PM Midget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS213Oct 12 20193:15 PM Minor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
AH147Oct 12 20194:30 PM Atom AEOakville RangersHespeler 1
PS259Oct 12 20194:30 PM Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
AS204Oct 12 20196:00 PM Atom ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
MBS198Oct 12 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
BS150Oct 12 20197:30 PM Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
AH152Oct 13 20192:00 PM Atom AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AS159Oct 13 20196:00 PM Atom AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHespeler 1
PS161Oct 13 20197:15 PM Peewee AMilton Winterhawks WhiteHespeler 1
MMS127Oct 13 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AEMilton Winterhawks AEHespeler 1
MMS132Oct 16 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AEHalton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
AS228Oct 17 20197:00 PM Atom AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS159Oct 17 20198:00 PM Minor Midget ABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
MBS170Oct 18 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
MAS168Oct 19 20193:15 PM Minor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
MBS155Oct 19 20196:00 PM Minor Bantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackHespeler 1
MMS139Oct 19 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackHespeler 1
AS174Oct 20 20196:00 PM Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
PS177Oct 20 20197:15 PM Peewee AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
MMS214Oct 20 20198:30 PM Minor Midget ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
MAS176Oct 21 20196:30 PM Minor Atom AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
AS176Oct 21 20197:30 PM Atom AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MS240Oct 24 20198:15 PM Midget ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BS158Oct 24 20198:45 PM Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AS139Oct 25 20197:00 PM Atom AOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS151Oct 25 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MS129Oct 25 20199:15 PM Midget AOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MMS150Oct 25 20199:20 PM Minor Midget AEBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAS183Oct 26 20193:15 PM Minor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
AH173Oct 26 20194:30 PM Atom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHespeler 1
BS176Oct 26 20196:00 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
MMS154Oct 26 20197:30 PM Minor Midget ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
MMS169Oct 26 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
MAS139Oct 27 201912:30 PM Minor Atom AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BS177Oct 27 20193:30 PM Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS189Oct 27 20196:00 PM Atom AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
PS191Oct 27 20197:00 PM Peewee ABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MMS157Oct 27 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AEOakville Rangers RedHespeler 1
AH172Oct 29 20197:00 PM Atom AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MAS193Oct 30 20197:00 PM Minor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
PS201Oct 30 20197:40 PM Peewee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BS183Oct 30 20198:15 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MS136Oct 30 20198:30 PM Midget ABrampton 45sTerry Miller
MBS200Nov 01 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldHespeler 1
MAS198Nov 02 20193:15 PM Minor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
AH186Nov 02 20194:30 PM Atom AEGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
BS189Nov 02 20196:00 PM Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
MS143Nov 02 20198:15 PM Midget AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AS205Nov 03 20192:00 PM Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AH189Nov 03 20194:00 PM Atom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MAS138Nov 03 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AOakville Rangers RedHespeler 1
PS209Nov 03 20197:15 PM Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
MBS204Nov 03 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MMS172Nov 03 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AEWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
BS193Nov 04 20197:20 PM Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MMS175Nov 04 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AEOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MS127Nov 04 20199:00 PM Midget AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHespeler 2
PS216Nov 05 20197:40 PM Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MAS218Nov 06 20197:00 PM Minor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
AS212Nov 07 20197:00 PM Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
AH196Nov 07 20197:00 PM Atom AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MMS178Nov 07 20198:10 PM Minor Midget AECentre Wellington Fusion AEElora
MBS215Nov 08 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
MS151Nov 08 20199:30 PM Midget ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
AH199Nov 09 20193:15 PM Atom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHespeler 1
PS273Nov 09 20194:30 PM Peewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepHespeler 1
BS202Nov 09 20196:00 PM Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepHespeler 1
MMS184Nov 09 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
MBS218Nov 09 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
AS219Nov 10 20196:00 PM Atom AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
PS113Nov 10 20197:15 PM Peewee ABrampton 45sHespeler 1
MMS187Nov 10 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AECentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
AH205Nov 11 20197:00 PM Atom AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
MAS175Nov 12 20196:30 PM Minor Atom AFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MMS191Nov 12 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BS212Nov 14 20198:15 PM Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MAS225Nov 15 20196:30 PM Minor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PS236Nov 15 20197:45 PM Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS185Nov 15 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
MS163Nov 15 20199:30 PM Midget AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
AS173Nov 16 20194:15 PM Atom AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAS228Nov 16 20194:30 PM Minor Atom AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
BS215Nov 16 20196:00 PM Bantam AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
MMS124Nov 16 20197:30 PM Minor Midget ABrampton 45sHespeler 1
MS169Nov 17 20194:30 PM Midget AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AS234Nov 17 20196:00 PM Atom AFlamborough-Dundas RepHespeler 1
PS241Nov 17 20197:15 PM Peewee ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
MMS285Nov 17 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BS241Nov 17 20198:30 PM Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
MBS240Nov 18 20197:00 PM Minor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BS218Nov 18 20198:45 PM Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
AS238Nov 19 20196:30 PM Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MAS245Nov 19 20197:00 PM Minor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
AH219Nov 19 20197:10 PM Atom AEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MMS208Nov 21 20198:10 PM Minor Midget ACentre Wellington Fusion AEElora
MBS245Nov 22 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
MS187Nov 22 20199:30 PM Midget AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
AH225Nov 23 20193:00 PM Atom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueHespeler 1
MBS230Nov 23 20194:30 PM Minor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
BS228Nov 23 20196:00 PM Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
MMS213Nov 23 20197:15 PM Minor Midget AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MMS229Nov 23 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
AS279Nov 24 20196:00 PM Atom AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
PS257Nov 24 20197:15 PM Peewee ABurlington Eagles GoldHespeler 1
MMS217Nov 24 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AECentre Wellington Fusion AEHespeler 1
PS261Nov 25 20197:45 PM Peewee AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MS182Nov 25 20198:10 PM Midget ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AH233Nov 27 20196:30 PM Atom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MBS256Nov 27 20198:45 PM Minor Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MS203Nov 27 20198:45 PM Midget AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BS236Nov 28 20198:45 PM Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AH160Dec 01 20196:00 PM Atom AEOrangeville FlyersHespeler 1
MBS265Dec 01 20196:45 PM Minor Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PS225Dec 01 20197:15 PM Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
MAS266Dec 02 20196:30 PM Minor Atom AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MBS268Dec 02 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS266Dec 02 20197:30 PM Atom AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MMS202Dec 02 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AEGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
MS156Dec 03 20197:40 PM Midget ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AH156Dec 04 20196:15 PM Atom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MMS183Dec 04 20199:00 PM Minor Midget ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MMS238Dec 05 20198:10 PM Minor Midget AECentre Wellington Fusion AEElora
PS283Dec 06 20197:45 PM Peewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MBS275Dec 06 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
MS199Dec 06 20199:30 PM Midget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackHespeler 1
MAS273Dec 07 20193:15 PM Minor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
AH238Dec 07 20194:30 PM Atom AECaledon HawksHespeler 1
AS249Dec 07 20196:00 PM Atom AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
MMS243Dec 07 20197:15 PM Minor Midget ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AH253Dec 08 20193:10 PM Atom AECentre Wellington FusionElora
PS289Dec 08 20197:15 PM Peewee AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 1
MMS247Dec 08 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AECentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
AS294Dec 09 20197:30 PM Atom ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 2
MS175Dec 09 20199:00 PM Midget ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 2
MAS283Dec 11 20197:00 PM Minor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
BS261Dec 11 20198:15 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MMS253Dec 12 20198:10 PM Minor Midget ACentre Wellington Fusion AEElora
MBS290Dec 13 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
MS211Dec 13 20199:30 PM Midget ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
MAS288Dec 14 20193:15 PM Minor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
AS263Dec 14 20194:15 PM Atom AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AH264Dec 14 20194:30 PM Atom AECentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
BS267Dec 14 20196:00 PM Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionHespeler 1
MMS261Dec 14 20196:30 PM Minor Midget AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MMS259Dec 14 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
AH268Dec 15 201912:00 PM Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
AS295Dec 15 20193:15 PM Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MBS134Dec 15 20195:15 PM Minor Bantam AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MS216Dec 15 20195:15 PM Midget ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MMS231Dec 15 20195:30 PM Minor Midget AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAS258Dec 15 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueHespeler 1
PS303Dec 15 20197:00 PM Peewee ABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MMS262Dec 15 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AECentre Wellington Fusion AEHespeler 1
BS271Dec 16 20197:20 PM Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
AS302Dec 19 20197:00 PM Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
PS313Dec 19 20197:30 PM Peewee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBS303Dec 19 20198:10 PM Minor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
AH275Dec 20 20196:30 PM Atom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBS305Dec 20 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldHespeler 1
MS223Dec 20 20199:30 PM Midget AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
MAS308Dec 21 20191:30 PM Minor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AS264Dec 21 20193:15 PM Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHespeler 1
AH277Dec 21 20194:30 PM Atom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHespeler 1
BS280Dec 21 20196:00 PM Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepHespeler 1
MMS274Dec 21 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
MS139Dec 21 20199:00 PM Midget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackHespeler 1
MS229Dec 22 20194:30 PM Midget AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AS309Dec 22 20196:00 PM Atom AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
PS321Dec 22 20197:15 PM Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 1
MBS309Dec 22 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MMS277Dec 22 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AEHalton Hills Thunder AEHespeler 1
AH135Dec 23 20197:40 PM Atom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
MMS280Dec 23 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
BS254Dec 23 20199:00 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsHespeler 2
Printed from hmha.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 11:09 PM