Schedule & Results (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Executive Board
Executive Members
Board Member Position Descriptions
Marketing Director
Communications Director
Director of Hockey Operations
Equipment Director
Local League Director
Ice Scheduler and Office Administrator
Member at Large
President
Purchasing Director
Registration and Privacy Director
Vice President
Lifetime Members
History & Achievements
History
Past Championships
Newsletter
Subscriptions
Newsletter Archives
Game Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Financial Support
Registration Information
Hockey Information
U9 & Under Program Information
Local League Program
Tryout Information
Tournaments
Hespeler Classic
Hespeler Olympics
Hespeler U9 Full Ice
Coaching Center
Request Forms
Volunteer Police Check Letter Request Form
Tournament Request Form
Exhibition Game Request Form
Fundraising Authorization Request Form
Available Ice Times
Coaching Resources
Electronic Game Sheet Info
Team Webmaster Help
Online Libraries
Permission to Skate Forms
AAA Permission to Skate (PTS)
AA Non-Resident Player Passport Request (NRP)
Junior Permission to Skate (PTS)
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
692 Games
All Scheduled Games
692 Games
Unreported Games
199 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
618 games
All Opponents
618 games
Ayr Flames 1
10 games
Ayr Flames 2
11 games
Ayr Flames 3
3 games
Ayr Flames
6 games
Beverly Bandits 1
10 games
Beverly Bandits 2
6 games
Beverly Bandits
14 games
Brampton 45s
25 games
Brantford 99ers
2 games
Burlington Eagles Blue
5 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
6 games
Burlington Eagles
13 games
Caledon Hawks 1
4 games
Caledon Hawks 2
6 games
Caledon Hawks
16 games
Cambridge Hawks
7 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
19 games
Embro Edge 1
1 game
Embro Edge 2
3 games
Embro Edge
12 games
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
10 games
Flamborough Sabres A
3 games
Flamborough Sabres AA
2 games
Flamborough Sabres BB
4 games
Flamborough Sabres
14 games
Garden City Minor Falcons
4 games
Glancaster Bombers
4 games
Guelph Gryphons 1
3 games
Guelph Gryphons 2
4 games
Guelph Gryphons 3
6 games
Guelph Gryphons
35 games
Halton Hills Thunder 1
4 games
Halton Hills Thunder 2
2 games
Halton Hills Thunder
20 games
Halton Hills White
1 game
Kitchener Rangers
1 game
London Jr. Mustangs (Purple)
3 games
Milton Winterhawks Blue
5 games
Milton Winterhawks White
6 games
Milton Winterhawks
23 games
New Hamburg Huskies 1
15 games
New Hamburg Huskies 2
18 games
New Hamburg Huskies 3
8 games
New Hamburg Huskies 4
3 games
New Hamburg Huskies 5
2 games
New Hamburg Huskies
8 games
New Hamburg
4 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
4 games
Oakville Jr Rangers
3 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
11 games
Oakville Rangers Red
10 games
Oakville Rangers
12 games
Orangeville Flyers
29 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
11 games
Plattsville Rage
11 games
Southern Oxford
1 game
St. George Generals
11 games
Stratford
2 games
Tavistock Titans 1
7 games
Tavistock Titans 2
13 games
Tavistock Titans
7 games
Twin Center Stars
1 game
Twin Centre Stars 2
9 games
Twin Centre Stars
19 games
Waterloo
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
5 games
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
2 games
Woodstock
2 games
Woolwich Wildcats 1
8 games
Woolwich Wildcats 2
10 games
Woolwich Wildcats 3
1 game
Woolwich Wildcats 4
3 games
Woolwich Wildcats
34 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
692 games
All Venues
692 games
Home Venues
Duncan MacIntosh
3 games
Hespeler 1
272 games
Hespeler 2
90 games
Karl Homuth
11 games
The Zone
12 games
Away Venues
Acton (B)
1 game
Acton (Main)
2 games
Albert McCormick (West Rink)
1 game
Alder (Green)
2 games
Alder (Red)
4 games
Appleby (1)
8 games
Appleby (2)
1 game
Bayshore
4 games
Beverly
16 games
Burgoyne
2 games
Caledon East (1)
8 games
Caledon East (2)
5 games
Cambridge Sports Park (old Ice Park)
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park Rink 4
1 game
Central
2 games
Dufferin Lions Arena
1 game
Elora
3 games
Embro
10 games
Erin
5 games
Fergus (A)
5 games
Fergus (B)
2 games
Fleming
2 games
Gale (4 - Centennial)
2 games
Glen Abbey (Green)
5 games
Glen Abbey Green
1 game
Gretzky Center #3
1 game
Harry Howell (B)
10 games
JMRRC (1 - West)
2 games
John Tonelli
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
5 games
Joshua Creek Red
1 game
Kitchener Auditorium
1 game
Medway Arena
2 games
Memorial (McLeod)
3 games
Memorial (Snyder)
10 games
MMSP (Alcott)
6 games
MMSP (D)
3 games
Mold-Masters Arena
1 game
Morgan (A)
2 games
Mountainside
1 game
MSC (D)
11 games
MSC (Milton Sports Centre) B
1 game
MSC (Milton Sports Centre) D
1 game
NDCC
19 games
Olympic
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Reeves Community Complex (Green Pad)
1 game
River Oaks (A)
1 game
SDCC
7 games
Sherwood (2)
1 game
Sherwood Arena
1 game
Sleeman Center
1 game
SMSC (2)
1 game
Southwood Green
1 game
St. Clements
1 game
Susan Fennell (1)
9 games
Susan Fennell (2)
3 games
Tavistock
11 games
Tillsonburg Community Centre
1 game
Tony Rose (A)
7 games
Trafalgar Park
5 games
U of G (Gold)
1 game
U of G (Red)
7 games
Victoria
3 games
Wellesley
12 games
WERC (1)
5 games
WERC (2)
6 games
West End Recreation Center (WERC) 2
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
12 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
12 games
Woolwich Township
15 games
WRC-Optimist
1 game
WRC-Schout
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
×
Sep 2023
4 tournaments
20 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
101 games
Nov 2023
13 tournaments
123 games
Dec 2023
17 tournaments
99 games
Jan 2024
14 tournaments
113 games
Feb 2024
13 tournaments
139 games
Mar 2024
12 tournaments
95 games
Apr 2024
8 tournaments
2 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U7 Select
vs Woodstock
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18 LL
@ Embro Edge
U18B19
Embro
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U11 A
vs Burlington Eagles
U11S-B8
Hespeler 1
5-1
L
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
LL • U8 LL #2
Twin Centre U7/U8 Jamboree
Twin Centre, ON
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
LL • U8 LL #1
Twin Centre Stars U7 & U8 Jamboree
Wellesley, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Bruins
@ Coyotes
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Leafs White
@ Leafs Blue
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Flyers
@ Canadiens
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Wild
@ Kings
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Orangeville Flyers
G3-4
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Local Game
LL
U9 LL #2
@ U9 LL #1
U9G2B1
Hespeler 1
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 2
U9-F-P3-26
U of G (Red)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U13A14
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
vs Flamborough Sabres BB
U10H-B29
Hespeler 1
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
vs New Hamburg Huskies 1
U11C2
Hespeler 1
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U12S-A27
Hespeler 1
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U13S-A7
Hespeler 1
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-B21
Memorial (Snyder)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-B11
Erin
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #1
vs Ayr Flames 2
U15B4
Hespeler 1
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs New Hamburg Huskies 3
U15A16
Hespeler 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11C13
Wellesley
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:50 AM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U11 A
@ Oakville Rangers
U11S-B29
Glen Abbey (Green)
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Home Game
LL • U9 LL #2
vs Ayr Flames 2
U9G2B7
Hespeler 1
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U9-F-P3-47
Hespeler 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ New Hamburg Huskies
G7-4
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #1
vs Woolwich Wildcats 2
U13C1
Karl Homuth
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U10B-B9
Hespeler 2
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U13A15
Beverly
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Game
LL • U9 LL #1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U9FGB10
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18 LL
@ Woolwich Wildcats 4
U18B26
Memorial (McLeod)
5-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs Tavistock Titans 1
U8129
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
vs Burlington Eagles
U12S-A8
Hespeler 1
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
U18H-B27
Hespeler 1
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
@ Orangeville Flyers
U13S-A9
Alder (Red)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-B14
Hespeler 2
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U18H-B26
Hespeler 2
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Woolwich Wildcats 1
U15A11
Hespeler 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-B2
Fergus (A)
1-10
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #2
vs Beverly Bandits 2
U13A7
Hespeler 1
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U15 A
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U15S-C6
Hespeler 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep BB • U18 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U18H-B42
MSC (D)
2-8
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
March Break Classic - Niagara On The Lake
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U7 Select
vs Ayr Flames
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U12 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U12S-A30
Hespeler 1
2-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 LL #1
vs Woolwich Wildcats 2
U13C19
Hespeler 1
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep A • U14 A
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14S-B18
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U15 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U15S-C7
Hespeler 1
1-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Flyers
@ Leafs White
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Wild
@ Canadiens
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Bruins
@ Leafs Blue
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Kings
@ Coyotes
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Woolwich Wildcats
G8-2
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs New Hamburg Huskies
U8136
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U9 LL #1
vs Ayr Flames 2
U9G2B5
Hespeler 1
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U8 LL #2
@ Tavistock Titans 2
U8143
Tavistock
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:30 AM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs Plattsville Rage
U8106
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U9 LL #2
vs Ayr Flames 1
U9G2B4
Hespeler 2
6-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep A • U13 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U13S-TB1
Hespeler 1
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
LL • U11 LL
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U13 LL #2
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U10B-QF4
Hespeler 1
0-6
W
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #2
Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Bradford, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U11 LL
Swindells March Classic
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
Barb Downey Memorial
Owen Sound, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U18 LL
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament - Simcoe Arms
Simcoe, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
Rep A • U15 A
Warriors Tournament St. Catharines
St. Catharines, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs Tavistock Titans 2
U8152
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep BB • U10 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks
U10H-QF2
Hespeler 1
4-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Bruins
@ Leafs White
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Kings
@ Canadiens
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Flyers
@ Coyotes
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Initiation Program
Leafs Blue
@ Wild
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 1
G9-1
U of G (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #2
vs Tavistock Titans 1
U8107
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Away Game
LL • U8 LL #1
@ Twin Centre Stars
U8127
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U9 LL #1
@ Ayr Flames 1
U9G2B6
NDCC
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
MD • U9 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons
Cambridge Sports Park (old Ice Park)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
G6-1
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #2
vs Plattsville Rage
U8100
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #1
vs Tavistock Titans 2
U8099
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U10B-SF2
Hespeler 1
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
MD • U9 MD
vs Waterloo
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 2
G2-2
Victoria
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #2
vs Tavistock Titans 2
U8130
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep AA • U10 AA
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-TCF
Appleby (1)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U9 LL #1
South Muskoka Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Beverly Bandits
U15AF1
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Away Game
LL • U8 LL #2
@ Twin Centre Stars
U8113
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF1
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:30 AM
Away Exhibition
Rep A • U11 A
@ Oakville Jr Rangers
Glen Abbey Green
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD
vs Guelph Gryphons 3
U9-F-P3-27
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
LL • U8 LL #2
vs Twin Centre Stars
U8153
Hespeler 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Caledon Hawks
G4-3
Caledon East (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
@ Beverly Bandits
U15AF2
Beverly
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
vs Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF2
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Local Game
LL
U9 LL #2
@ U9 LL #1
U92F9-10
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep A • U14 A
@ London Jr. Mustangs (Purple)
Medway Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
9:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep A • U15 A
vs London Jr. Mustangs (Purple)
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF3
Wellesley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 LL #2
vs Beverly Bandits
U15AF3
Hespeler 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
MD • U9 MD
vs Cambridge Hawks
Hespeler 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 LL
vs Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF4
Hespeler 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep A • U15 A
@ London Jr. Mustangs (Purple)
Medway Arena
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U15 LL #2
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U9-F-P3-42
Caledon East (1)