Record Details (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41216183111101772321635
Tournament8080103941215121211011551
Overall1211011657723215291931333186
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A404061721017561411322
Atom AE000000101008101008
Minor Atom A40404291010035050432
Minor Bantam A302139311181361321122
Minor Midget A110032000000110032
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora101002000000101002
Burlington Eagles (Blue)101013000000101013
Cambridge Hawks 101014100144201158
Flamborough Dundas Reps101013000000101013
Flamborough Sabres000000110031110031
Flamborough-Dundas Sabres000000100111100111
Kingston Canadians101004000000101004
Leaside101016000000101016
Nepean10103110000001010311
New Hamburg 201121221106134121825
New Hamburg Huskies000000101017101017
Newmarket000000101003101003
St. Thomas Jr. Stars101035000000101035
Stoney Creek Warriors101015000000101015
Woolwich Wildcats110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Ice Centre202048000000202048
Cambridge Sports Park (old Ice Park)000000100144100144
Elgin Barrow East (Richmond Hill)000000101003101003
Elgin Barrow West20204170000002020417
Harry Howell000000100111100111
Hespeler 131204161100314220717
Hespeler 2201137000000201137
Market Arena2020171010173030214
Tom Graham Green101002000000101002
WRC-Schout00000021106132110613
Printed from hmha.ca on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 6:13 PM