Record Details (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120591100424220911
Tournament17683465612741402929131248685
Regular Season105503231945035261991006757
Overall3012153839622129179575224244162153
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A411212143120101372322227
Bantam A751123421101149621348
Bantam AE10102365101547520177
Minor Atom A43101911311112974213120
Minor Bantam A5230132010105862401828
Minor Midget A101026000000101026
Novice A5050824440023794503131
Peewee A312041430303126150726
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche220072000000220072
Caledon Hawks2020381010583030816
Cambridge Hawks 211036110042321078
Glanbrook Rangers1100322200923300124
Halton Hills Thunder2110981100603210158
Milton Winterhawks101025211022312047
New Hamburg Huskies1010251100912110116
Oakville Jr Rangers20204101100213120611
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000202039202039
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Arena422089000000422089
Bayshore000000202039202039
Hespeler 1104602434000000104602434
Hespeler 222001120000002200112
MSC (Milton Sports Centre) C000000220061220061
MSC (Milton Sports Centre) D101023220061321084
Sportsplex 3110061101005211066
Sportsplex 4110032100144210176
Welland Main 1010261010462020612
Wilmot Complex (Schout)1010241100912110115
Printed from hmha.ca on Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 3:09 PM