Record Details, Bantam A, 2010-2011 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411212065141112205528223340120
Playoff30304112110255140616
Overall1711512476162122226033327346136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Jr. Battalion101006101013202019
Burlington Eagles10012220203103021512
Caledon Hawks2020482020394040717
Center Wellington Fusion20202101010233030413
Flamborough Sabres2020292110444130613
Guelph Jr. Storm202027310232512259
Oakville Jr Rangers303031830303166060634
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2020191010143030213
Woolwich Wildcats21108710102931201016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby 1000000101024101024
Appleby 2000000101016101016
Bayshore000000101014101014
CAE 1000000101015101015
Carlisle000000211044211044
Dickson Arena101023000000101023
Fergus B000000101023101023
Hespeler 111010112500000001101011250
Hespeler 25140102300000051401023
Mayfield000000101024101024
Oakville Arena00000030303163030316
Powerade Ctr (Spectator)000000101013101013
Snyder Arena - Woolwich Memorial Arena000000101029101029
West End Recreation Centre (WERC) 1000000310232310232
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Thursday, January 28, 2021 at 6:08 AM