Record Details, Tyke Select, 2010-2011 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament42202216220020264204218
Regular Season1244430361257024362491145472
Playoff5221101163211915115422926
Overall21885626320109163534118176125116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Jr. Battalion110042100155210197
Caledon Hawks110030110010220040
Cambridge Hawks 101024000000101024
Center Wellington Fusion32011163300906501206
Dundas Blues321078321016964202317
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils202011021105104130620
Georgetown Raiders2011472020144031511
Kitchener Rangers10100100000001010010
Milton Winterhawks30123541306107142915
Orangeville Flyers00000022002022200202
St. Anne's St. Anne's22002020000002200202
Woolwich Wildcats20117920200134031722
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAE 1000000110010110010
Elora000000110030110030
Fergus B000000220060220060
Hillsburgh00000021105102110510
Karl Homuth176654047000000176654047
Market Arena00000032101693210169
Memorial (G)000000202014202014
Memorial (M)000000312058312058
MSC (Milton Sports Center) A000000101012101012
Oakridge20202140000002020214
Peterborough220020222002024400404
Powerade Ctr (Spectator)000000100155100155
Snyder Arena - Woolwich Memorial Arena00000020200132020013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 9:30 AM