Record Details, Pee Wee AE, 2010-2011 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14851393814752433628151038274
Playoff85212321853044241610516745
Overall221372625922128287604425154149119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Tanners22007322001324400205
Arthur Vipers3111483030496141817
Caledon Hawks101026101013202039
Dundas Blues3210873210131064202117
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2200812200854400166
Flamborough Sabres43011274301231386023520
Oakville Jr Rangers303021731118861411025
Owen Sound Jr. Attack11006111001442200205
Woolwich Wildcats321013931203663301615
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton00000022001322200132
Arthur000000303049303049
Bayshore00000011001441100144
CAE 1000000101013101013
Carlisle000000210186210186
Dickson Arena101026000000101026
Erin Centre 2000000000220085220085
Glen Abbey Green000000100122100122
Hespeler 15320161200000053201612
Hespeler 216104244410000001610424441
Joshua Creek Red000000101034101034
Market Arena0000003210131032101310
NWCC00000022001572200157
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (SMSC) 3000000110032110032
Snyder Arena - Woolwich Memorial Arena000000211034211034
St. Jacobs Arena000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 9:31 PM