Record Details, Tyke, 2011-2012 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament953147293210193127416632
Regular Season121020712512732743924175214564
Playoff5311191451401923104513837
Overall26186213768201082112654628144249133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1100921010472110139
Brampton Jr. Battalion220012222001134400235
Brantford 99'ers 00000011001401100140
Burlington Eagles1001221100842101106
Center Wellington Fusion220014022002224400362
Clifton Park Eagles11001010000001100101
Dundas Blues3210116302171462311820
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3300206202071153202717
Georgetown Raiders3201199330019665013815
Guelph Jr. Storm101036000000101036
Kingston CAL Panthers101039000000101039
Milton Winterhawks312011163111151062312626
Niagara Falls000000101002101002
Oakville Jr Rangers110032101056211088
Orangeville Flyers22001530000002200153
St. Thomas Stars110041000000110041
West Seneca Wings101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Arena000000110084110084
Chris Gison00000022001132200113
Fergus B00000022002222200222
Hespeler 1101036101002202038
Hillsburgh00000020207112020711
Karl Homuth17133190390000001713319039
Market Arena00000030217143021714
MCC #111001010000001100101
MCC #2100155000000100155
MCC #420204120000002020412
Memorial (G)00000022001452200145
Morgan Firestone000000101047101047
MSC (Milton Sports Center) A000000110092110092
MSC (Milton Sports Centre) D000000201168201168
Oakville Arena000000101056101056
Preston Auditorium00000022001912200191
Rink 122001440000002200144
Rink 2110041000000110041
Rink 4110070000000110070
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, October 19, 2020 at 11:33 AM