Record Details, Atom AE, 2011-2012 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032110010220042
Tournament2110256240143283501637
Regular Season141130986142102176728323226153
Playoff61415306150636122911166
Overall2341811912327619238135501037357258
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Tanners3120471010234130610
Ancaster Avalanche303001620200105050026
Arthur Vipers10100920201113030120
Center Wellington Fusion303002830301296060157
Dundas Blues4301137430112586022512
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils101004210164311168
Flesherton00000010100111010011
Grand Valley000000110040110040
Gravenhurst000000110080110080
Huntsville Otters000000101025101025
Lincoln Blades101004000000101004
Minto00000010100121010012
New Hamburg 30300142020095050023
Orangeville Flyers303023130302166060447
Pelham Panthers000000101004101004
Woolwich Wildcats10100320200163030019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton000000101023101023
Arthur00000020201112020111
Centennial Centre211025000000211025
Elora00000020201172020117
Erin Centre 2000000000110042110042
Fergus A00000010100121010012
Gravenhurst Arena00000031201093120109
Hespeler 1131120676000000131120676
Hespeler 251406350000005140635
Hillsburgh00000041216254121625
Karl Homuth311157000000311157
Market Arena000000110010110010
McLeod 000000101008101008
MFB000000101005101005
Morgan Firestone000000101005101005
Olympic00000032011153201115
Snyder Arena - Woolwich Memorial Arena000000101008101008
Tony Rose A00000030302163030216
WRC-Optimist000000101004101004
WRC-Schout000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 1:55 AM