Record Details, Pee Wee AE, 2012-2013 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season145813356143110327128819165127
Playoff505072861509321111001660
Overall19513140842041604110339929181187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Tanners211055101014312069
Arthur Vipers22001141100523300166
Dundas Blues302147303062460511031
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils21107722009743101614
Georgetown Raiders1010061010252020211
New Hamburg 2020514303071650501230
Oakville Jr Rangers303002030302176060237
Orangeville Flyers211078413071362401421
Woolwich Wildcats202011320202154040328
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton000000101014101014
Alcott A000000101025101025
Alder Green000000202048202048
Alder Red000000110020110020
Arthur000000110052110052
Erin Centre 2000000000220097220097
Glen Abbey Green00000030302173030217
Hespeler 13210111000000032101110
Hespeler 216312129740000001631212974
Market Arena00000030306243030624
McLeod 00000010102101010210
Snyder Arena - Woolwich Memorial Arena000000101005101005
Tony Rose A000000101015101015
WRC-Optimist00000030307163030716
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 8:02 PM