Record Details, Atom AE, 2012-2013 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament861124106240617148513027
Regular Season14572303514662393728111346972
Playoff7430221593601922167904137
Overall29151137660291116264765826275140136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Tanners3030514504181480711328
Ancaster Avalanche110020000000110020
Arthur Vipers3111474130131872411725
Batavia110080000000110080
Belle River110020000000110020
Binghampton101017000000101017
Caledon Hawks101014101023202037
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils43102210440016687103816
Grimsby Peach Kings000000101015101015
Huntsville Otters110021000000110021
Lincoln Blades000000110020110020
Mt Brydges Cougars100111000000100111
New Hamburg 4301103431013886112311
Oro110031000000110031
Ottawa000000101007101007
Port Hope110050000000110050
Woolwich Wildcats624010128251915144911927
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton00000030217103021710
Arthur0000004130131841301318
CAE 1000000101023101023
Canada Summit Center - Jack Bionda Rink220052101007321059
Cayuga Memorial Arena100111101015201126
Erin Centre 2000000000220064220064
Haldimand County Caledonia Center000000110020110020
Hespeler 1147613729000000147613729
Hespeler 272411521312035103611826
Hillsburgh00000022001022200102
Karl Homuth110020000000110020
MCC #143101670000004310167
McLeod 000000110030110030
Snyder Arena - Woolwich Memorial Arena00000060514146051414
WRC-Optimist00000043101384310138
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 5:46 PM