Record Details, Midget, 2013-2014 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000302135302135
Tournament110032211055321087
Regular Season1311022756132101275926320354115
Playoff6231152373402428135713951
Overall204133458125617259974510305104178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000101003101003
Brampton 45s3030416404082170701237
Caledon Hawks31111112302141061321522
Dundas Blues30303153210101262401327
Grimsby110032000000110032
Guelph Jr. Storm000000110052110052
Halton Hills Thunder Smith100122211074311196
New Hamburg 000000100100100100
New Hamburg Huskies421111103210141074212520
Owen Sound Jr. Attack202061020203164040926
Waterloo 000000202035202035
Woolwich Wildcats3030514303051460601028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Community Centre00000010101101010110
Caledon East (1)000000202028202028
Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)000000100122100122
Earnscliffe (2)000000101014101014
Hespeler 116212234680000001621223468
Hespeler 2311181121105552211316
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena00000021107102110710
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)000000101026101026
Market000000110032110032
Memorial (Snyder)00000020205122020512
Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)000000211074211074
Preston Arena110032000000110032
Rim Park000000202035202035
Victoria Park000000101036101036
Victoria Park Arena00000020204112020411
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110076110076
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110073110073
Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)000000101001101001
Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)000000101002101002
WRC-Optimist000000100100100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Friday, September 25, 2020 at 6:22 PM