Record Details, Novice, 2013-2014 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110051110051
Regular Season14644453414761545628131059990
Playoff1054125211183026242113715145
Overall241185705526169185815027176155136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s1100401100742200114
Burlington Eagles1010352020393030614
Caledon Hawks210198320114853022316
Cambridge Hawks 000000110051110051
Dundas Blues10013322001013201134
Guelph Gryphons5221101064201512116412522
Halton Hills Thunder4400164440020988003613
Milton Winterhawks22001011010023210103
New Hamburg Huskies30212830300226051230
Oakville Rangers21019610102731111113
Woolwich Wildcats303041022009652301316
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Memorial Arena000000110074110074
Caledon East (2)000000110074110074
Central Recreation Centre000000101014101014
Hespeler 1159335032000000159335032
Hespeler 240317130000004031713
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena000000110061110061
Karl Homuth5221131000000052211310
Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A)000000101025101025
Maple Grove Arena000000101027101027
Market000000110040110040
Mayfield000000110041110041
Mayfield Arena000000100133100133
Memorial (Snyder)000000220096220096
Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)000000101002101002
MMSP (Alcott)000000220071220071
Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)00000022001382200138
Preston Auditorium000000110051110051
Victoria000000110010110010
WERC (1)000000101012101012
WERC (2)0000004310131043101310
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000020200122020012
Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)00000010100101010010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 9:05 PM