Record Details, Tyke, 2013-2014 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022001452200145
Tournament86112914761034121512216326
Regular Season1211106214121110802224222014236
Playoff77002913761028141413105727
Overall272421120412825301565355495127694
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks000000110071110071
Caledon Hawks 222001022200834400185
Dundas Blues87102816532017141310304530
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils220012133002355500356
Finals000000101004101004
Forest Hill000000110043110043
Guelph Gryphons110071000000110071
Guelph Gryphons 211003222001033300135
Halton Hills Thunder 3330023322002015500434
Ingersol110071000000110071
Kitchener Rangers000000110041110041
London101036000000101036
London Bandits000000110032110032
Milton Winterhawks000000110074110074
Milton Winterhawks 3220062330020855002610
Milton Winterhawks A110021000000110021
Milton Winterhawks AE110042000000110042
Otanabee00000011001201100120
Stouffville000000110041110041
Wheatfield210142000000210142
Woolwich Wildcats220011233001735500285
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena & Community Centre (Main Pad)00000022002012200201
Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)000000110071110071
Caledon East (1)000000110021110021
Caledon East (2)000000110062110062
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Rink 1) - Nottawasaga Inn Resort2200922110474310139
Hespeler 121107822007343101411
Hespeler 233001140000003300114
Hillsburgh Community Centre00000033002353300235
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena000000211076211076
Karl Homuth16151080230000001615108023
Market00000032101083210108
McLeod 000000110071110071
Memorial (M)000000110074110074
Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)00000022001662200166
MSC (D)000000110042110042
Peterborough320111322001615401274
Preston Arena110021000000110021
WERC (1)000000110031110031
WERC (2)000000110072110072
Woolwich Memorial Arena (McLeod)00000022001022200102
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 1:56 AM