Record Details, Minor Atom, 2014-2015 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament65012390000006501239
Regular Season1448239451429322522861756197
Playoff72501228725017251441002953
Overall2711133748221414339774815276113159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s4211121132109774212118
Burlington Eagles202041130304195050830
Dundas Blues110043000000110043
Guelph Gryphons21108721106542201412
Halton Hills Thunder202011340404136060526
Lorne Park Ojibwa110060000000110060
Markham Waxer210154000000210154
Milton Winterhawks3120811303061961501430
New Hamburg Huskies40314941128881431217
Oakville Rangers220072101015321087
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110031000000110031
St. Catharines Warriors110051000000110051
Woolwich Wildcats2020791001113021810
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure Ctr Blue100133000000100133
Central00000020201152020115
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101015101015
Hespeler 117412143650000001741214365
Hespeler 2421188000000421188
Mainway (A)000000101034101034
Memorial (Snyder)000000100111100111
MMSP (D)00000040404134040413
MSC (D)00000030306193030619
New Tecumseth Rec Ctr 2110060000000110060
Nottawasaga Ctr Ice 1220094000000220094
Nottawasage Ctre Ice 1110021000000110021
Nottawasage Ctre Ice 2110031000000110031
South Fletcher (2)000000211076211076
Victoria000000101013101013
Victoria Park000000110021110021
WERC (1)000000110052110052
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000411288411288
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 2:55 PM