Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament100111110032210143
Regular Season14671333214572453928111437871
Playoff7331231373402020146714333
Overall229103574622911268614418215125107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2110831100513210134
Burlington Eagles3030492011465041815
Caledon Hawks101001321097422098
Guelph Gryphons3102533030376132810
Halton Hills Thunder1100522011673111119
Milton Winterhawks44002242110656510289
New Hamburg Huskies41217104220121483411924
Oakville Rangers312057321015663302013
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010172110883120915
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (3)000000100133100133
Bayshore000000101045101045
Caledon East (2)000000101034101034
Central000000101013101013
Hespeler 1167814334000000167814334
Hespeler 2512271111003262221013
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110043110043
Mayfield000000110031110031
MMSP (B)000000201167201167
MSC (D)000000211065211065
Preston Arena110071000000110071
River Oaks (A)000000101023101023
River Oaks (B)00000022001332200133
Victoria Park000000110051110051
WERC (1)000000101012101012
WERC (2)000000202025202025
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)0000004220121442201214
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 12:58 PM