Record Details, Midget AE, 2014-2015 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010451010062020411
Regular Season130130131121301301310726026026219
Playoff303032030306236060943
Overall170170201371701701913634034039273
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s303023020200215050251
Brampton Bulldogs101045000000101045
Caledon Hawks20202930305225050731
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils202011620201144040230
Guelph Gryphons202021220200164040228
Halton Hills Thunder101011220203193030431
Orangeville Flyers202012030305225050642
Thorold Blackhawks AE2020281010343030512
Woolwich Wildcats202052520202184040743
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Green)000000101027101027
Alder (Red)000000101008101008
Caledon East (2)00000020205162020516
Earnscliffe (2)00000010100101010010
Erin00000020201142020114
Hespeler 1110110988000000110110988
Hespeler 250507440000005050744
Memorial (McLeod)000000101018101018
Memorial (Snyder)00000010101101010110
MMSP (D)00000020203192020319
Preston Arena1010451010062020411
South Fletcher (2)00000010100111010011
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101034101034
Tony Rose (A)000000101037101037
WERC (1)000000101009101009
WERC (2)000000101007101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 9:00 PM