Record Details, Team 3, 2015-2016, ALL (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season816172585301824166912549
Playoff4211884121111483321922
Overall1237215331265129382491234471
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000110031110031
Ayr Flames 2100100000000100100
Beverly Bandits 1000000101006101006
Beverly Bandits 2101012000000101012
Embro Edge110021000000110021
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101007101007
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101007101007
New Hamburg Huskies 3101006000000101006
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000110020110020
Paris Wolf Pack 2101001000000101001
Plattsville Rage101026000000101026
St. George Generals20201111010563030617
Team 1000000110051110051
Team 2000000110040110040
Twin Centre Stars100111101014201125
Woolwich Wildcats 1110020220063330083
Woolwich Wildcats 2211065100133311198
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101006101006
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110020110020
Hespeler 1101014110051211065
Hespeler 28341121711004094411617
Karl Homuth30212120000003021212
Memorial (Snyder)000000100133100133
NDCC000000110031110031
SDCC000000101056101056
Wellesley000000101014101014
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000020200142020014
Woolwich Township000000220063220063
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 6:56 PM