Record Details, Team 1, 2015-2016, PLL (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season83502138815217451641023883
Playoff5212151352211617104333130
Overall13562365113373336226813569113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 120117811005231111210
Beverly Bandits000000101007101007
Embro Edge 1101034000000101034
New Hamburg Huskies 1101017000000101017
New Hamburg Huskies 2101008000000101008
Paris Wolf Pack 1211097202041041301317
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000101015101015
Plattsville Rage110053100133210186
St. George Generals000000110076110076
Tavistock Titans00000010101111010111
Team 2220042110031330073
Team 3101007000000101007
Twin Centre Stars 12101751001443102119
Twin Centre Stars 2000000101015101015
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000101015101015
Woolwich Wildcats 3000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101007101007
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000030305153030515
Hespeler 1211044000000211044
Hespeler 232011070000003201107
Karl Homuth8251224011003193512541
NDCC000000110052110052
Plattsville000000100133100133
SDCC000000110076110076
Tavistock00000010101111010111
Wellesley000000201159201159
Woolwich Township000000201148201148
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 1:11 AM