Record Details, Team 2, PLL, 2015-2016 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10100220202183030220
Regular Season808095180624441601421395
Playoff404031440403158080629
Overall130130126714012297727025221144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1101014100100201114
Ayr Flames 2101023000000101023
Barrie Blackhawks00000010100121010012
Embro Edge 1000000100111100111
Embro Edge 2101003000000101003
Meadowvale 061000000101026101026
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101008101008
New Hamburg Huskies 210101100000001010110
New Hamburg Huskies 310103100000001010310
Oakville Redhawks101002000000101002
Paris Wolf Pack 120202101010073030217
Plattsville Rage101003101012202015
St. George Generals000000101015101015
Tavistock Titans00000010100111010011
Team 1101013202024303037
Team 3101007000000101007
Twin Centre Stars 1101015101014202029
Woolwich Wildcats 1101017000000101017
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000101008101008
Woolwich Wildcats 3000000101019101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101007101007
Dickson Arena101016000000101016
Embro000000100111100111
Hespeler 11010072020383030315
Hespeler 2000000101012101012
Karl Homuth11011011540000001101101154
NDCC000000100100100100
Plattsville000000101012101012
Preston Arena00000010100121010012
SDCC000000101015101015
Tavistock00000010100111010011
Wellesley000000101014101014
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101008101008
Woolwich Township00000020201172020117
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 5:55 AM