Record Details, Team 2, 2016-2017, PLL (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81702253826028421631305095
Playoff412116204310181284313432
Overall12291387312570465424716184127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames10014422001123201156
Beverly Bandits000000101034101034
Embro Edge 100000010101131010113
Embro Edge 2101035000000101035
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101034101034
New Hamburg Huskies 210101110000001010111
Plattsville Rage2200181011007233002512
St. George Generals101007000000101007
Tavistock Titans1010381010162020414
Team 1101025220013532101510
Team 3101012000000101012
Twin Centre Stars 110102620205103030716
Twin Centre Stars 2101048000000101048
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101028101028
Woolwich Wildcats 2101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101034101034
Embro00000010101131010113
Hespeler 110101222001353210147
Karl Homuth112813771000000112813771
NDCC00000022001122200112
Plattsville000000110072110072
Tavistock000000101016101016
Wellesley00000020205102020510
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101034101034
Woolwich Township000000101028101028
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 3:48 PM