Record Details, Team 1, 2016-2017, MLL (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament412191321107662311619
Regular Season8233242983412728165745157
Playoff5113171652301319103433035
Overall174675058156814753321014897111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames1001552110543111109
Beverly Bandits 1000000110043110043
Beverly Bandits 2101015000000101015
Hespeler Shamrocks 3100144000000100144
Innisfil Winterhawks000000101034101034
Kitchener Colts000000110042110042
New Hamburg Huskies 1100155000000100155
New Hamburg Huskies 2101026000000101026
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000101034101034
New Hamburg Huskies 41100532110483210911
North London A9101014000000101014
Oakridge C9101024000000101024
Oakville MW1110021000000110021
Plattsville Rage 1110043000000110043
St. George Generals 1200255110032310287
St. George Generals 21010232101121131111414
Tavistock Titans000000101023101023
Team 2110084000000110084
Team 31001332020593021812
Twin Centre Stars100111000000100111
Woolwich Wildcats 1101002000000101002
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000110043110043
Carling Arena B Pad101014000000101014
Hespeler 16213161520206882332223
Hespeler 26123202210102571332227
Karl Homuth101015000000101015
Memorial (Snyder)000000101023101023
NDCC1001552110543111109
SDCC0000003201151332011513
Tavistock000000101023101023
Western Fair Harvey's101024000000101024
Western Fair Tony's000000110042110042
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)110053101034211087
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000211048211048
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 12:02 AM