Record Details, Minor Atom A, 2017-2018, Rep A (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133110021210154
Regular Season142111297414392326328520361137
Playoff61501728615017231221003451
Overall213162491052151425187428304100192
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110043201156311199
Brampton 45s1100851100422200127
Burlington Eagles201138303071150411019
Centre Wellington Fusion10101121010082020120
Dundas Blues110085110010522001810
Guelph Gryphons20203930304185050727
Guelph Jr. Storm100133110021210154
Halton Hills Thunder20204101001113021511
Milton Winterhawks2020414312081051401224
New Hamburg Huskies404051331207871601221
Oakville Rangers202031410101103030424
Woolwich Wildcats2020391010273030516
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000101012101012
Central000000202069202069
Coronation00000011001051100105
Earnscliffe (2)000000110042110042
Elora000000101008101008
Glen Abbey (Green)00000010101101010110
Hespeler 18341333700000083413337
Hespeler 213012116680000001301211668
John Tonelli000000101045101045
MMSP (Alcott)000000100111100111
Morgan (A)000000201156201156
MSC (D)000000211045211045
Victoria00000020204122020412
WERC (2)000000101006101006
West End Recreation Center (WERC) 2000000110021110021
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000312078312078
Woolwich Township000000101027101027
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Abus Properties Inc.
  • Townline Dentistry
  • Parrish & Heimbecker
    
  • Culligan
  • Jeff's Landscape & Interlock
  • Fade Tactcis
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 10:55 AM