Record Details, Team 2, MLL, 2017-2018 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012101025202037
Tournament40404142020056060419
Regular Season82421626826019391641023565
Playoff412111154121111382422228
Overall1731133257153111326232622464119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000101027101027
Ayr Flames 2210152101023311175
Beverly Bandits101016000000101016
Embro Edge000000101017101017
Gloucester Cougars A000000101004101004
MINDEMOYA THUNDER101023000000101023
New Hamburg Huskies #3101004000000101004
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101013101013
New Hamburg Huskies 2110032000000110032
New Hamburg Huskies 3100122000000100122
Oakville Frith101014000000101014
Paris 101012101025202037
PARRY SOUND TAMARACK NORTH000000101001101001
Plattsville Rage10014421017631021110
St. George Generals000000101001101001
Tavistock Titans110021101036211057
Team 110101421108123120916
Team 3101046000000101046
Twin Centre Stars101013000000101013
WEST FERRIS SPEEDY AUTO GLASS101013000000101013
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101016101016
Woolwich Wildcats 220204111100513120912
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobby Orr Community Centre202036101001303037
Brant SC000000101025101025
Embro000000101017101017
Hespeler 14040314312081671601130
Hespeler 2113532637000000113532637
NDCC00000020204102020410
Plattsville000000210176210176
SDCC000000101001101001
Tavistock000000101036101036
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101013101013
Woolwich Township000000211067211067
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 8:23 PM