Record Details, Minor Atom A, 2018-2019 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8341242393422629176835052
Regular Season14644352414473404428101177568
Playoff1064032251174028322113806057
Overall3215125917234141559410566292710185177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax knights 110042000000110042
Ancaster Avalanche220052202071342201215
Barrie Colts000000100155100155
Bradford bulldogs101035000000101035
Bradford Bulldogs000000110041110041
Brampton 45s1100821100802200162
Burlington Eagles101045000000101045
Burlington Jr Cougars110030000000110030
Caledon Hawks101003101023202026
Centre Wellington Fusion2011252110554121710
Garden City110061000000110061
Glanbrook Rangers101013000000101013
Grimsby101026000000101026
Guelph Gryphons211042210154421196
Halton Hills Thunder43101872200906510277
Kitchener Rangers100144000000100144
London000000100144100144
London junior mustangs purple000000101004101004
Milton Winterhawks000000211056211056
New Hamburg Huskies21016231119952121511
Nickel City Coyotes000000110062110062
Oakville .000000101005101005
Oakville Rangers Blue211056312051452301020
Oakville Rangers Red3021410422091772411327
Stratford Warriors000000202037202037
Toronto eagles000000110041110041
Woolwich Wildcats531112731114584221612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000220090220090
Caledon East (1)000000101023101023
Cambridge Sports Park (old Ice Park) (Cambridge)South000000101004101004
Don Beer Arena 1101013110062211075
Don Beer Arena DB1110042000000110042
Don Beer Arena DB2000000110041110041
Earnscliffe (2)000000110080110080
Elora000000101014101014
Fergus (A)000000110041110041
Glen Abbey (Blue)00000031205143120514
Hespeler 19540262400000095402624
Hespeler 2147433923100155157444428
Joshua Creek (Red)00000042209174220917
Karl Homuth100144000000100144
Memorial (Snyder)000000201125201125
Morgan (A)000000101027101027
Morgan (B)000000101056101056
MSC (D)000000211056211056
Pickering sports complex101035000000101035
Preston Arena201134000000201134
Sleeman Center (Guelph) 50 Woolwich street000000110041110041
Sportsplex 3110061101005211066
Sportsplex 4000000100144100144
Victoria000000210154210154
Victoria arena110030000000110030
Victoria Arena000000101013101013
Welland Main 101026000000101026
West End Recreation Centre 1000000101024101024
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000201157201157
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110042110042
Woolwich Township000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 7:00 AM