Record Details, Peewee A, 2018-2019 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21103112020264130517
Regular Season1401131853141121285728123446110
Playoff6150721606014261211102147
Overall2221732885221201448944337472174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche2020282020694040817
Brampton 45s101013202035303048
Burlington Eagles1010141010462020510
Caledon Hawks202019000000202019
Centre Wellington Fusion20112830217125032920
Dundas Blues303001030306146060624
Glanbrook Rangers110032000000110032
Guelph Gryphons1010133120584130611
Halton Hills Thunder101006000000101006
Innisfil Winterhawks101009000000101009
London Mustangs White000000101024101024
Milton Winterhawks000000101008101008
New Hamburg Huskies3102961010134112109
Oakville Rangers Blue101045000000101045
Oakville Rangers Red000000101034101034
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000101016101016
Welland Tigers 000000101002101002
Woolwich Wildcats303041220206850501020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000101046101046
Bayshore000000101016101016
Earnscliffe (2)000000101034101034
Elora000000101014101014
Fergus (A)000000201168201168
Hespeler 115111322580000001511132258
Hespeler 240402120000004040212
Jim Archdekin000000101001101001
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101034101034
Karl Homuth101014000000101014
Memorial000000101008101008
Memorial (Snyder)000000202068202068
Morgan (B)000000202069202069
Olympic00000030306143030614
Sportsplex 2101009000000101009
Sportsplex 4110032000000110032
Sportsplex 4 - Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex 000000101024101024
Victoria000000312058312058
Welland Main000000101002101002
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 8:38 PM