Record Details, Bantam AE, 2018-2019 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10820331497202191915405423
Regular Season14923412614104039242819638050
Playoff1165033221181236192214626941
Overall3523931076234257296526948165203114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights220080000000220080
Ancaster Avalanche320174321011664111810
Center Wellington Fusion000000101002101002
Centre Wellington Fusion42119742118684221713
Clarington Toros000000110032110032
Dundas Blues321013622009454102210
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils32011433300946501237
Garden City Merritton AE312091121104452301315
Glanbrook Rangers000000110040110040
Guelph Gryphons3210762200535410129
Kent Teksavvy Cobras220063000000220063
Milton Winterhawks431011731203574301412
Milton Winterhawks White000000110040110040
Mount Brydges Cougars110042000000110042
Northumberland Nighthawks110051000000110051
Oakville Jr Rangers101023110021211044
Oakville Rangers42201095401201196213020
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1100202200803300100
Southtowns Stars000000101013101013
Whitby Wildcats000000220051220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000110040110040
Bradford Blue110020000000110020
Bradford Green000000101002101002
Bradford Leisure Center Blue000000110010110010
Canlan Ice Sports 2000000110032110032
Canlan Ice Sports 2 110042000000110042
Center Ice Sports Pad #1220094000000220094
Elora000000210154210154
Erin000000330094330094
Fergus (A)000000211032211032
Gateway Ice Center Rink 1101002000000101002
Gateway Ice Centre Rink 2000000101013101013
Glen Abbey (Green)00000033001463300146
Harry Howell (B)000000220094220094
Hespeler 17511221000000075112210
Hespeler 2179624735000000179624735
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110040110040
John Tonelli000000101013101013
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100133100133
Memorial000000101002101002
Meridian000000101012101012
Morgan (B)00000032101163210116
MSC (Milton Sports Centre) C000000220061220061
MSC (Milton Sports Centre) D101023220061321084
Oakville000000110032110032
Oshawa Delpark Homes Centre (Delpark 2)110041000000110041
Oshawa Delpark Homes Centre (Delpark 4)110040000000110040
Oshawa Delpark Homes Ctr 4000000110040110040
Peach King Centre East110042000000110042
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien)110040000000110040
Preston Arena110053000000110053
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110032110032
WERC (2)000000220053220053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 10:45 AM