Record Details, Bantam LL2, 2018-2019 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season82512144808096416213130108
Playoff6420291852301620116504538
Overall146715062132110258427818175146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000101045101045
Bantam LL13111810303042161411231
Beverly Bandits101016000000101016
Embro Edge 1000000101027101027
Embro Edge 200000010100101010010
Embro Edge 310100110000001010011
New Hamburg Huskies 11010452110493120814
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101007101007
New Hamburg Huskies 3101003000000101003
Plattsville Rage22002001100613300261
St. George Generals101038000000101038
Twin Centre Stars330012810103443101512
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101018101018
Woolwich Wildcats 200000010101121010112
Woolwich Wildcats 310102110000001010211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dickson Arena000000101019101019
Embro00000020202172020217
Hespeler 1110052101026211078
Hespeler 2125614454000000125614454
Karl Homuth101016000000101016
NDCC000000101045101045
Plattsville000000110061110061
Preston Arena000000101016101016
St. Clements000000101034101034
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101007101007
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000211049211049
Woolwich Township00000020202202020220
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, October 19, 2020 at 11:48 AM