Record Details, Atom A (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101014100144201158
Tournament6051102973312330133823359
Regular Season141112246914491366628520360135
Playoff6231222760601041122913268
Overall27320457129287183731415510387130270
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000101017101017
BELMONT RANGERS101007000000101007
Brampton 45s220031000000220031
Brantford 99ers 1010152110883120913
Burlington Eagles000000100133100133
Caledon Hawks101013000000101013
Cambridge Hawks 201158201151140221019
Centre Wellington Fusion30211318202051250411830
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils101014000000101014
Flamborough Dundas Reps101013000000101013
Flamborough Sabres000000110031110031
Flamborough-Dundas Rep10102322001053210128
Guelph Gryphons2110108312061152301619
Halton Hills Thunder100144101015201159
Milton Winterhawks10100100000001010010
New Hamburg Huskies302171830302196051937
Oakville Rangers Blue20202102110374130517
Oakville Rangers Red00000020205152020515
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101024202081630301020
ST. LAWRENCE STEEL000000110063110063
St. Thomas Jr. Stars101035000000101035
Stoney Creek Warriors101015000000101015
STRATHROY JR. ROCKETS000000100144100144
Woolwich Wildcats202011320203144040427
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000100133100133
Bayshore00000020208162020816
Cambridge Ice Centre202048000000202048
Cambridge Sports Park (old Ice Park)000000100144100144
CORNERSTONE HEINRICH101007000000101007
Cornerstone Kenan000000101017101017
Elora00000020205122020512
Glen Abbey (Green)000000211069211069
Harry Howell (B)00000022001052200105
Hespeler 1203152439621104722416247103
Hespeler 24022101810101750321125
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101017101017
Memorial (McLeod)00000020203142020314
MMSP (Alcott)000000101015101015
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY MAIN000000110063110063
Oakville000000101016101016
Riverworks NHL000000110072110072
RIVERWORKS NHL000000100144100144
WERC (1)000000211066211066
WERC (2)000000101005101005
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000020202132020213
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101006101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 6:42 AM