Record Details, Peewee LL Green, 2019-2020 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6222222642201610104423836
Regular Season7340342975114226148517655
Playoff514093551401325102802260
Overall18610265901687171613414173136151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000110043110043
Ayr Flames 2101014000000101014
Barrie Bandits000000101023101023
Beverly Bandits 120204102110101141301421
Beverly Bandits 2101045000000101045
Center Wellington Fusion000000110061110061
Dresden Jr. Kings100144000000100144
Embro Edge211061320202124130825
Essa110052000000110052
Lefroy Icebreakers 1000000110041110041
Lorne Park Clarkson Red 62101023000000101023
New Hamburg Huskies 1101045000000101045
New Hamburg Huskies 2110074000000110074
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000100133100133
New Hamburg Huskies 420202183120101651401234
Oakville Ogres10101110000001010111
Peewee LL White1100521100812200133
St. George Generals11001030000001100103
Tavistock Titans00000011001141100114
Thorton Tigers000000101045101045
Twin Centre Stars000000110071110071
Walkerton Capitals110073000000110073
Whitby 10100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly0000002110101121101011
Doherty Arena000000101023101023
Embro00000020202122020212
Hespeler 131119911004142111310
Karl Homuth113803961110081124804762
Mount forest110073000000110073
Mount Forest000000110061110061
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex110052000000110052
NDCC000000110043110043
Tavistock00000011001141100114
Wellesley000000110071110071
Whyte Arena20115151010453021920
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101023101023
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000003111111631111116
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Thursday, January 28, 2021 at 6:52 AM