Record Details, Minor Bantam A, 2019-2020 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122110065210187
Tournament825113206141719143922039
Regular Season1447325341439234502871655984
Playoff6240111562311416124712531
Overall298165517127716461905615329112161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes (Mississauga)110063000000110063
Brampton 45s11004022001053300145
Burlington Eagles (Blue)101013000000101013
Burlington Eagles Blue110021000000110021
Burlington Eagles Gold211055101034312089
Burlington Jr Cougars110042000000110042
Caledon Hawks00000041309154130915
Cape Cod Lightning (Falmouth,MA)000000101002101002
Center Wellington Fusion100122000000100122
Centre Wellington Fusion10011130304124031513
Flamborough-Dundas Rep21108820205841301316
Flamborough-Dundas Sabres000000100111100111
Guelph Gryphons3030273120256150412
Guelph Gryphons 101001110052211053
Halton Hills Thunder101002000000101002
Kingston Canadians101004000000101004
Milton Winterhawks101003110053211056
New Hamburg 100122110065210187
New Hamburg Huskies21014230125115113913
Oakville Rangers Blue1010142011593021613
Oakville Rangers Red101002000000101002
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2011381010143021412
Providence Hockey Club (Pawtucket,RI)101003000000101003
Whitby Wildcats101002000000101002
Woolwich Wildcats2110661010043120610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lake Placid Olympic Centre (USA Rink)110063000000110063
Caledon East (2)000000211098211098
Central000000101034101034
Elora000000101027101027
Fergus (A)000000202025202025
Glen Abbey (Green)000000100144100144
Harry Howell000000100111100111
Harry Howell (B)000000202058202058
Hespeler 119612134491010022061313451
Hespeler 2510410810100561141013
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101014101014
Lake Placid Olympic Centre (1932 Rink)000000110052110052
Lake Placid Olympic Centre (1980 Rink)101003000000101003
Lake Placid Olympic Centre (USA Rink)101001000000101001
Market Arena2020171010173030214
Memorial (Snyder)000000101004101004
MSC (D)000000110053110053
Saranac Lake Arena000000101002101002
SMSC (2)000000101015101015
South Fletcher (2)000000110051110051
Terry Miller000000110054110054
WERC (1)000000312025312025
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000200244200244
WRC-Schout000000110065110065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 9:03 PM