Record Details, Bantam LL White, 2019-2020 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7250172673313622145815348
Playoff651026116411267129215218
Overall137604337137426229261410210566
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames11004333003024400345
Bantam LL Green330018622002235500409
Beverly Bandits 11010261010082020214
Beverly Bandits 2101016110032211048
Embro Edge 133001211100104400131
Embro Edge 2000000101035101035
New Hamburg Huskies 12020253021285041413
New Hamburg Huskies 2101004000000101004
St. George Generals101046000000101046
Twin Centre Stars000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000021103102110310
Embro000000211045211045
Hespeler 122001021100413300143
Hespeler 273401923110018284403725
Karl Homuth4220141200000042201412
NDCC00000033003023300302
St. Clements000000100111100111
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101014101014
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000201114201114
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 9:05 PM