Record Details, Minor Midget AE, 2019-2020 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament404021840402148080432
Regular Season1321101861132101216526421139126
Playoff505071860515161101011234
Overall2222002797232192289545439255192
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000101014101014
Burlington Bulldogs000000101005101005
Burlington Eagles101006000000101006
Centre Wellington Fusion20202181010183030326
Centre Wellington Fusion AE50502155050623100100838
Ennismore Eagles101002000000101002
Guelph Gryphons101045211034312079
Halton Hills Thunder AE3120483021486141816
Hespeler Shamrocks Minor Midget A000000101014101014
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101016000000101016
Milton Winterhawks000000101016101016
Milton Winterhawks AE31207831118762311515
North London Nationals000000101003101003
Oakville Rangers Blue1010241010162020310
Oakville Rangers Red101019000000101019
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000101019101019
Simcoe Warriors000000101012101012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101013000000101013
Woolwich Wildcats20203131010063030319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex #1000000101012101012
Elora00000040404164040416
Fergus (A)00000020203152020315
Hespeler 117215024751010141821602579
Hespeler 220201110000002020111
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101019101019
Memorial000000201145201145
Memorial (Snyder)000000101006101006
MMSP (Alcott)000000202026202026
MMSP (D)000000100122100122
Queen Elizabeth Arena202015000000202015
River Oaks (A)000000101016101016
Sherwood (2)000000211058211058
Sleeman000000110031110031
South Fletcher (2)000000101014101014
Valley Park1010162020083030114
WERC (1)000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 3:51 PM