Record Details, Midget LL White, 2019-2020 (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season70702144724126301421114774
Playoff6330292563212717126515642
Overall1331005069135625347268162103116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000100155100155
Ayr Flames 210103433001744310208
Beverly Bandits000000101046101046
Embro Edge 1110075302191241211617
Embro Edge 22110108220012243102210
Embro Edge 3000000101007101007
Midget LL Green000000101035101035
New Hamburg Huskies 1101018000000101018
New Hamburg Huskies 2101058000000101058
New Hamburg Huskies 3101024000000101024
Plattsville Rage3120111510103641301421
St. George Generals101046000000101046
Tavistock Titans101057000000101057
Twin Centre Stars 1101024000000101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101046101046
Embro0000006231212162312121
Hespeler 15230202110103562402326
Hespeler 221101070000002110107
Karl Homuth6060204100000060602041
NDCC00000043012294301229
Plattsville000000101036101036
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Monday, October 19, 2020 at 11:57 AM