Record Details, U12, 2021-2022, Rep A (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21015420206941211113
Tournament6240172563301719125703444
Regular Season4211159404062582512134
Playoff5140161850411221101812839
Overall176925356173131417434922394130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles Harrison100133000000100133
Caledon Hawks1100911010342110125
Center Wellington Fusion110043101056211099
Centre Wellington Fusion1010381010352020613
Cumberland Jr. Grads101035000000101035
Dundas Blues10102430304144040618
Halton Hills Thunder211053100133311186
Halton Hills Thunder 100111211043311154
Leaside Flames101035000000101035
Milton Winterhawks10100220202133030215
Oakville Rangers Blue110062000000110062
Oakville Rangers Red00000010103101010310
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101034000000101034
Peterborough Petes1010162110883120914
Pickering Panthers110042000000110042
Sarnia Sting000000101014101014
St. Thomas Jr. Stars101026000000101026
West Mall Lightning110041110042220083
Woolwich Wildcats000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton10101630304124040518
Caledon East (1)000000101034101034
Centennial Arena20206100000002020610
Ed Sackfield Arena North000000110063110063
Fergus (A)000000101035101035
Fergus A000000101056101056
Hespeler 17250232500000072502325
Hespeler 242021360000004202136
Market000000202039202039
Memorial (Snyder)000000101012101012
Meridian Credit Union Arena110042110042220084
Meridian Credit Union Arena 110041000000110041
MMSP (Alcott)000000100133100133
Mold-Masters Arena000000110030110030
MSC (D)000000101026101026
Oakville00000010103101010310
Sherwood (2)000000101007101007
Tom Graham West1010261010152020311
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 4:27 PM