Record Details, U13, 2021-2022, Rep A (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20201142110574130621
Regular Season40403235032143190721754
Playoff6060104260607431201201785
Overall1201201479131102268125122240160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts White000000101005101005
Brampton 45s000000100155100155
Caledon Hawks101004000000101004
Caledon Hawks U13 "A"101016000000101016
Centre Wellington Fusion10101620115113021617
Copper Cliff Reds U13000000110052110052
Dundas Blues20204141010193030523
Halton Hills Thunder2020591010043030513
Inisfil Winterhawks101008000000101008
Milton Winterhawks000000101034101034
New Hamburg Huskies1010171010162020213
Oakville Rangers Blue000000101027101027
Oakville Rangers Red20201181010183030226
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010171010172020214
Woolwich Wildcats00000010102131010213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)000000110052110052
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)101008000000101008
Bayshore000000101017101017
Eastview Arena101016000000101016
Elora000000101039101039
Fergus (A)000000100122100122
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000101018101018
Hespeler 110010013650000001001001365
Holly Community Centre (1)000000101005101005
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101027101027
Market000000101019101019
Memorial (Snyder)00000010102131010213
MMSP (Alcott)000000101004101004
MSC (D)000000101034101034
South Fletcher (2)000000100155100155
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101016101016
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 10:48 AM