Record Details, U11, 2021-2022, Rep A (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season412110165230132693512342
Playoff6240232461501430123903754
Overall1036133401138027562161416096
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s100111000000100111
Burlington Eagles Blue000000110043110043
Burlington Eagles Gold000000101035101035
Guelph Gryphons330021722009355003010
Halton Hills Thunder000000101023101023
Milton Winterhawks2020811202031240401123
New Hamburg Huskies10101320203103030413
Oakville Rangers00000010102141010214
Woolwich Wildcats30302181010164040324
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000110043110043
Appleby (3)000000101035101035
Hespeler 1103613340000000103613340
MMSP (D)000000101023101023
MSC (B)000000101025101025
MSC (D)000000101017101017
Oakville00000010102141010214
WERC (1)000000220093220093
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000020203102020310
Woolwich Township000000101016101016
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 11:55 AM