Record Details, U11 LL #3, 2021-2022, Local League (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament751136213120613106314234
Regular Season514013274301271194414038
Playoff523017164301151295313228
Overall1788166641172248362815103114100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 121107711004332101110
Beverly Bandits 1101028000000101028
Caledonia110093000000110093
Embro Edge101017000000101017
ES Fox Paris Wolfpack000000110042110042
Kincardine 110054000000110054
Mount Brydges000000101027101027
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000100144100144
New Hamburg Huskies 200000011001531100153
New Hamburg Huskies 3101026000000101026
Oakville Rangers000000101004101004
Port Dover110031000000110031
Port Dover 100144000000100144
Simcoe101016000000101016
Tavistock Titans 1110071000000110071
Twin Centre Stars1100632200633300126
U11 LL #1000000110053110053
U11 LL #2303051121018751311318
Wasaga Beach110081000000110081
West Niagara 110062000000110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAE 1110062000000110062
CAE 23111101400000031111014
Caledon 22001120000002200112
Cambridge Sports Park (old Ice Park)000000101004101004
Hespeler 12020271100433120610
Karl Homuth9450373942111516136615255
NDCC000000110043110043
Wellesley000000220063220063
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000021011972101197
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 9:18 AM