Record Details, U13 LL #2, 2021-2022, Local League (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211046110052321098
Regular Season60518335140926111911759
Playoff420219115131121393333124
Overall1236331501137126412361345791
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames2200168220012644002814
Beverly Bandits000000101007101007
Blackhawks110030000000110030
Embro Edge101017000000101017
Embro Edge 1101017000000101017
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101023101023
New Hamburg Huskies 2101014000000101014
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000101025101025
Oakville101016000000101016
St. George Generals30124640315117043917
Tavistock Titans101019000000101019
Twin Centre Stars100133000000100133
U13 LL #1000000101007101007
Woolwich Wildcats000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101007101007
Burford000000101023101023
Embro Arena101017000000101017
Hespeler 140314210000004031421
Karl Homuth5212221610100762222223
NDCC00000022001262200126
SDCC000000302138302138
Sports Park (South)211046110052321098
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000202048202048
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 11:01 AM