Hespeler 1, Venues (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
MLL
Team 1
W (7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[M066]
Rep A
Tyke A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 3
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Bantam AE & Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
NLL
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Practice
MLL
Team 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practic
BLL
Team 2
L (1-10)
6:15 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[B114]
NLL
Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Extra Practice
Rep A
Juvenile A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP
Jr. Leafs & Jr. Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP
Jr. Jets & Jr. Canadians
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP
Jr. Penguins & Jr. Flames
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP
Jr. Canucks & Jr. Oilers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Canadians
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP
Sr. Senators & Sr. Leafs
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep A
Midget A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Tyke A
L (5-8)
2:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TS2368]
Rep A
Atom A
L (0-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AS370]
MLL
Team 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Bantam A
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MBS371]
MLL
Team 3
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M090]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
Rep A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Tyke A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 1
9:30 PM
vs. MLL - Team 3
[M108]
Rep A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ALL
Team 2
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington 24
[2]
BLL
Team 1
8:00 PM
@ Meadowvale Hawks 95
[3]
MLL
Team 1
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats #1
[4]
MLL
Team 2
L (0-4)
10:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies #3
[5]
ALL
Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[6]
PLL
Team 2
10:00 AM
@ Bandits C6
[7]
BLL
Team 2
11:00 AM
@ Erindale Spitfires 93
[8]
MLL
Team 3
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Heartland Dragons 102
[9]
BLL
Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Royals
[15]
MLL
Team 1
W (3-1)
10:00 PM
vs. Erindale 103
[16]
NLL
Team 2
7:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames
[74]
ALL
Team 2
8:00 AM
@ Oakville AW Green Venom
[75]
BLL
Team 2
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie White Currie Truck
[82]
MLL
Team 3
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Sailors
[84]
MLL
Team 2
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
@ Gloucester Cougars A
[85]
MLL
Team 3
L (0-6)
9:00 PM
@ Port Credit Storm 113
[88]
MLL
Team 2
L (1-4)
10:00 PM
vs. Oakville Frith
[89]
03040506070809
Rep A
Bantam A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Tyke A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
L (0-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[AS367]
Rep A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NLL
Team 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Extra Practice
Rep A
Minor Midget A
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMS366]
Rep A
Midget A
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MS370]
Rep A
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP
Jr. Canucks
9:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Senators
Jr. IP
Jr. Flames
9:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Penguins
Jr. IP
Jr. Jets
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Oilers
Jr. IP
Jr. Canadians
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Leafs
Sr. IP
Sr. Senators
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. IP - Sr. Leafs
Sr. IP
Sr. Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. IP - Sr. Canadians
Rep A
Tyke A
W (7-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TS2369]
Rep A
Novice A
W (6-3)
2:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[NS372]
Rep A
Peewee A
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Red
[PS372]
Rep A
Bantam A
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[BS372]
Rep AE
Bantam AE
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[MBH374]
Rep A
Minor Midget A
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MMS370]
Rep A
Juvenile A
W (9-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[J083]
10111213141516
Rep A
Midget A
L (0-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MS363]
Rep A
Tyke A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Peewee AE
L (0-12)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PR369]
Rep AE
Bantam AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Novice A
T (4-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[NS369]
Rep A
Atom A
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[AS373]
Rep A
Juvenile A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP
Jr. Canadians
9:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Penguins
Jr. IP
Jr. Canucks
9:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Oilers
Jr. IP
Jr. Jets
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Senators
Jr. IP
Jr. Leafs
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Flames
Sr. IP
Sr. Oilers
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. IP - Sr. Leafs
Sr. IP
Sr. Senators
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. IP - Sr. Canadians
MLL
Team 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Novice A
2:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NS373]
Rep A
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[PS373]
Rep A
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMS371]
Rep A
Midget A
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[MS369]
17181920212223
Rep A
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MS364]
Rep A
Tyke A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 3
9:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[M055]
Rep A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ALL
Team 1 & Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep A
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MS372]
Rep A
Juvenile A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP
Jr. Canucks
9:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Leafs
Jr. IP
Jr. Jets
9:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Canadians
Jr. IP
Jr. Flames
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Oilers
Jr. IP
Jr. Penguins
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. IP - Jr. Senators
Sr. IP
Sr. Oilers
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. IP - Sr. Senators
Sr. IP
Sr. Canadians
12:00 PM
vs. Sr. IP - Sr. Leafs
Rep A
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[NS371]
Rep A
Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AS374]
Rep A
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PS374]
Rep A
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[BS374]
Rep AE
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MBH368]
Rep A
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MMS372]
MLL
Team 1
9:30 PM
vs. MLL - Team 2
[M107]
24252627282930
Rep A
Tyke A
8:00 AM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons B
Rep A
Atom A
10:00 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM
@ New Hamburg
[26]
Rep A
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. St. Catherines Jr Falcons
Rep A
Bantam A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg AE
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
10:00 AM
@ New Hamburg
[60]
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[63]
Rep A
Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze AE
Rep AE
Peewee AE
3:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg
Rep A
Minor Bantam A
2:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Rep A
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Rep A
Tyke A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NLL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
Rep A
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep A
Tyke A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ALL
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[A077]
Rep A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ALL
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep A
Juvenile A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MLL
Team 3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hespeler 1
, Hespeler,   
  • Current Season

    33 - 52 - 10
  • All-Time

    476 - 623 - 118
Other Home Venues
Printed from hmha.ca on Saturday, December 16, 2017 at 12:20 AM