Hespeler 2, Venues (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Sr. Penguins & Sr. Avalanche
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Canucks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Red Wings & Sr. Oilers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Jets
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Jets
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue & Jr. Avalanche
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Penguins & Tyke - Rangers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
L (1-10)
12:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[B023]
Midget LL1
W (3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
[M022]
Minor Atom A
W (1-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MAS177]
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MBS182]
Bantam AE
W (6-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[BH138]
Minor Midget A
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMS300]
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
[B084]
Midget MD & Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Atom LL - Teams 1 & 2
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Jr. Avalanche
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Black & Jr. Penguins Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Jets
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Canucks & Jr. Rangers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Canucks & Sr. Red Wings
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Oilers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Avalanche
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Jets & Sr. Penguins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Penguins & Tyke - Rangers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
L (2-11)
12:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[B032]
Midget LL1
W (4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[M033]
Minor Atom A
L (4-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MAS107]
Minor Bantam A
L (0-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MBS198]
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[BH145]
Midget MD
L (1-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
[MMD140]
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Peewee LL
04050607080910
Sr. Penguins
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Jets
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Canucks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Jets & Jr. Penguins Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Penguins & Tyke - Rangers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Extra Practice
Minor Atom A
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAS205]
Bantam LL1
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[B041]
Bantam LL2
L (0-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[B121]
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Novice LL & Atom LL - Team 3
11121314151617
Jr. Penguins Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Rangers & Jr. Jets
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue & Jr. Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Canucks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Penguins & Sr. Avalanche
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings & Sr. Oilers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
L (3-8)
12:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[B050]
Midget LL1
L (0-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[M052]
Minor Atom A
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAS219]
Minor Bantam A
W (2-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MBS230]
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[BH159]
Bantam LL1
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Extra Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Minor Midget A
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMS297]
Midget A
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MS156]
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Kevin Mota
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Atom LL - Teams 1 & 2
18192021222324
Sr. Canucks & Sr. Red Wings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Oilers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Jets & Sr. Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Avalanche
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Penguins Black & Jr. Penguins Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Canucks & Jr. Rangers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Red Wings & Tyke - Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Penguins & Tyke - Rangers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development Clinics
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
3:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[B060]
Midget LL1
4:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M006]
Minor Midget A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BS144]
Midget MD
9:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMD173]
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD & Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Peewee LL
252627282930Dec 01
Jr. Avalanche & Jr. Canucks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Rangers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Jets & Jr. Penguins Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Penguins Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Oilers & Sr. Jets
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Penguins
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. Avalanche & Sr. Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Rangers & Tyke - Penguins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development Clinics
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Development
Development Clinics
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Development
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[AS146]
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MAS233]
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MBS166]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BH110]
Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Extra Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Novice LL & Atom LL - Team 3
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hespeler 2
, Hespeler,   
  • Current Season

    12 - 20 - 5
  • All-Time

    359 - 482 - 128
Other Home Venues
Printed from hmha.ca on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 12:00 PM