Record Details, Bantam A, 2016-2017, Rep A (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season142843050141130226128321452111
Playoff6330141762401418125702835
Overall2051144467203170367940828480146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110042000000110042
Brampton 45s100111101056201167
Burlington Eagles10012230302194031421
Caledon Hawks1010041010372020311
Centre Wellington Fusion101013202025303038
Guelph Gryphons20111101010133021213
Halton Hills Thunder40407212020176060828
Milton Winterhawks110031110031220062
New Hamburg Huskies11001121010342110146
Oakville Rangers 11001222020283021410
Oakville Rangers 2321089312091163301720
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010152110553120610
Woolwich Wildcats202035101003303038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101015101015
Appleby (1)000000101024101024
Bayshore000000101003101003
Central000000101005101005
Earnscliffe (2)000000101056101056
Elora000000202025202025
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101046101046
Hespeler 17142122300000071421223
Hespeler 2134723244000000134723244
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110052110052
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101023101023
Mainway (A)00000010100101010010
Mayfield000000101037101037
Memorial000000110031110031
MMSP (D)000000101002101002
River Oaks (B)000000101013101013
SMSC (1)000000110042110042
SMSC (2)000000101005101005
WERC (2)000000101013101013
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101034101034
Woolwich Township000000101003101003
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hespeler Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hmha.ca on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 5:05 PM