U14 A, Rep A (Hespeler Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
18
12
10
8
6
4
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (16)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    4-3
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U14S-B40] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    1-7
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U14S-B39] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    6-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U14S-A27] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    3-1
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U14S-A22] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:00PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U14S-B13] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    2-5
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U14S-B38] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    0-1
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U14S-A13] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    2-4
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U14S-B5] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Main Pad)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:20PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    4-1
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U14S-B37] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    3-5
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U14S-A26] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    1-2
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U14S-A7] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:15PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    2-3
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U14S-B4] Olympic Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    3-1
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U14S-B12] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:40PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    3-2
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U14S-B35] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:15PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    2-3
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U14S-A4] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    4-1
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U14S-A25] Bayshore Community Centre
  • Today (4)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    5:15PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U14S-B21] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:40PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U14S-A28] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U14S-A2] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U14S-B8] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)
  • Upcoming (15)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U14S-B41] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U14S-A29] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:20PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U14S-A9] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 3)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U14S-B14] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:45PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U14S-B10] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Main Pad)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:40PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U14S-A14] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U14S-B42] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:00PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U14S-B2] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:30PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U14S-B17] River Oaks Recreation Centre (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:40PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U14S-A15] River Oaks Recreation Centre (Pad A)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:40PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U14S-B31] Elora Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:40PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U14S-B18] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:45PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    @
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U14S-A8] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U14S-A30] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U14S-B20] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U14 A
5:15 PM
@ Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B21
Memorial (Snyder)
Mar
04
Mon
U14 A
7:30 PM
vs Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B14
Hespeler 2
Mar
06
Wed
U14 A
8:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14S-B2
Fergus (A)
Mar
08
Fri
U14 A
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14S-B18
Joshua Creek (Red)
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024